Team pitching -- 2010 Rotten Pals
Regular season -- as of 5/5/2010

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Gregersonmr 0.00103700012.07003160045
Nunez,Lcl 0.77100600011.25116100341
Kuo*mr 1.74010900010.16624101142
Lidgecl 1.9300050004.2511690024
Hudson,Dsp 2.41410550033.22099143454131
Vazquezsp 2.4500050007.1522360227
Lyoncl 3.94100900016.01577360167
Kurodasp 4.13120551132.239151561736137
Wheelermr 4.8200050009.18555132140
Saitomr 5.4000040005.0533381023
Bailey,Hsp 5.70130440023.226151572152101
Cuetosp 7.84110440020.22720186155097
Garcia,J*sp 8.63050550024.036302381541117
 Total  4.3110133232312211.0204114101741802621892

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Gregersonmr210000000 5.3 2.3 7.5 12.0 0.0 5.3 25.7 .633
Nunez,Lcl010010000 3.9 4.6 8.5 7.7 0.0 1.7 30.3 .549
Kuo*mr000010100 5.2 3.5 8.7 8.7 0.9 2.5 18.4 .639
Lidgecl100000000 9.6 11.6 21.2 17.4 0.0 1.5 21.8 .505
Hudson,Dsp410220000 5.3 3.7 9.6 9.1 1.3 2.4105.4 .622
Vazquezsp010010000 6.1 3.7 9.8 7.4 0.0 2.0 21.0 .610
Lyoncl001200120 8.4 1.7 11.3 3.4 0.0 2.0 25.3 .640
Kurodasp400100020 10.7 1.7 12.7 4.7 0.8 2.8 95.8 .693
Wheelermr000010010 7.7 4.8 12.5 12.5 1.9 2.6 31.0 .639
Saitomr100000000 9.0 5.4 14.4 14.4 1.8 2.7 23.5 .585
Bailey,Hsp410000000 9.9 2.7 12.5 8.0 1.9 3.0 91.5 .631
Cuetosp000011020 11.8 2.6 14.4 6.5 2.2 2.5 88.0 .634
Garcia,J*sp300000020 13.5 3.0 16.5 5.6 1.5 1.9 87.6 .605
 Total 1951571290 8.7 3.2 12.1 7.7 1.1 2.4  .626

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Gregersonmr .389 0.8326 .26910 .22210 .222 1.8 1.3 1.19 1.19
Nunez,Lcl .440 0.9425 .20012 .29312 .293 1.3 1.0 0.90 1.39
Kuo*mr .541 0.9727 .18515 .35715 .357 2.7 2.2 2.11 1.80
Lidgecl .736 2.369 .55611 .45811 .458 3.2 6.7 5.63 7.35
Hudson,Dsp .614 1.0176 .19753 .40555 .420 10.7 2.9 2.58 2.64
Vazquezsp .588 1.0918 .27810 .37010 .370 1.4 1.8 1.59 2.08
Lyoncl .659 1.1356 .26824 .35826 .388 6.7 3.8 3.39 2.63
Kurodasp .773 1.38110 .32762 .45363 .460 17.8 5.0 4.41 4.51
Wheelermr .737 1.3920 .30019 .47519 .475 4.7 4.6 4.12 4.65
Saitomr .848 1.6011 .36413 .56513 .565 3.9 7.1 6.37 5.52
Bailey,Hsp .880 1.3968 .30959 .58459 .584 16.6 6.3 5.68 5.05
Cuetosp .936 1.6071 .31059 .60859 .608 18.9 8.0 7.41 6.22
Garcia,J*sp .890 1.8390 .35663 .53863 .538 21.9 8.0 7.40 7.12
 Total  .737 1.32607 .293410 .460415 .465107.1 4.6 4.11 3.97

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Gregersonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Nunez,Lcl00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Kuo*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Lidgecl00 .00000 .0000 0.060 .000
Hudson,Dsp50 .00004 .80023 4.620 .000
Vazquezsp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Lyoncl00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Kurodasp51 .20013 .60025 5.020 .000
Wheelermr00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
Saitomr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Bailey,Hsp40 .00001 .25017 4.320 .000
Cuetosp40 .00001 .25023 5.820 .000
Garcia,J*sp50 .00000 .00016 3.274 .571
 Total 231 .04329 .391104 4.5418 .195

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Gregersonmr331.0000 .000060 .000775
Nunez,Lcl00 .0000 .000030 .000662
Kuo*mr00 .0000 .000280 .000993
Lidgecl00 .0000 .000100 .000551
Hudson,Dsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Vazquezsp00 .0000 .000062 .333555
Lyoncl00 .0000 .000174 .571994
Kurodasp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Wheelermr00 .0000 .000062 .333551
Saitomr00 .0000 .000050 .000441
Bailey,Hsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Cuetosp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Garcia,J*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
 Total 331.0000 .0004418 .195235022