Spring DMB team pitching -- 2010 Rotten Pals
Pre-season -- as of 5/5/2010

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Gregersonmr 0.530161300017.04112231157
Lyoncl 1.02010900017.211422121168
Lidgecl 2.511111300014.18446142058
Cuetosp 2.54400660039.026121192822151
Kuo*mr 3.071011300014.2155512171167
Nunez,Lcl 3.31011800016.18664151060
Garcia,J*sp 3.45330660031.1341212143432141
Saitomr 3.6800090007.1933181032
Hudson,Dsp 3.92310660039.0271717214861166
Bailey,Hsp 5.40230660033.1362120142930150
Kurodasp 5.47230660026.142241652030127
Wheelermr 6.0000060009.0866492137
Vazquezsp 8.5300050006.1966451032
 Total  3.6116149303004271.2237121109982622791146

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Gregersonmr000000000 2.1 1.1 3.2 12.2 0.511.5 17.4 .673
Lyoncl100100020 5.6 1.0 7.1 6.1 0.5 6.0 27.6 .653
Lidgecl301010000 5.0 3.8 8.8 8.8 1.3 2.3 16.7 .604
Cuetosp000000010 6.0 2.1 8.1 6.5 0.5 3.1 92.2 .647
Kuo*mr213000100 9.2 7.4 16.6 10.4 0.6 1.4 19.4 .599
Nunez,Lcl010010100 4.4 2.2 6.6 8.3 0.6 3.8 26.8 .636
Garcia,J*sp120200100 9.8 4.0 14.4 9.8 0.9 2.4 90.5 .606
Saitomr000000000 11.0 1.2 12.3 9.8 1.2 8.0 12.7 .640
Hudson,Dsp300220010 6.2 4.8 11.5 11.1 1.4 2.3111.8 .592
Bailey,Hsp100010000 9.7 3.8 13.5 7.8 0.8 2.1 88.5 .633
Kurodasp400010020 14.4 1.7 16.1 6.8 1.0 4.0 73.5 .685
Wheelermr010000010 8.0 4.0 12.0 9.0 2.0 2.3 25.0 .633
Vazquezsp000100010 12.8 5.7 19.9 7.1 1.4 1.3 27.4 .613
 Total 1554660380 7.9 3.2 11.3 8.7 0.9 2.7  .630

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Gregersonmr .233 0.3531 .0979 .1589 .158 0.7 0.3 0.31 0.34
Lyoncl .428 0.7452 .19216 .23517 .250 3.1 1.5 1.43 1.29
Lidgecl .530 0.9836 .16721 .36221 .362 4.3 2.6 2.44 1.96
Cuetosp .523 0.90112 .21450 .33150 .331 9.6 2.2 1.99 1.56
Kuo*mr .835 1.8437 .37835 .52235 .522 10.0 6.5 5.54 5.43
Nunez,Lcl .440 0.7340 .17517 .28317 .283 2.7 1.5 1.32 1.13
Garcia,J*sp .768 1.5388 .35265 .46167 .475 18.3 5.2 4.74 4.97
Saitomr .829 1.3622 .36417 .53117 .531 5.1 6.2 5.61 4.45
Hudson,Dsp .660 1.2389 .23672 .43474 .446 17.4 4.0 3.62 3.45
Bailey,Hsp .730 1.50104 .31768 .45368 .453 19.4 5.2 4.71 4.42
Kurodasp .878 1.7899 .39466 .52066 .520 24.2 8.2 7.45 6.65
Wheelermr .793 1.3322 .27319 .51419 .514 4.5 4.5 4.03 4.65
Vazquezsp .976 2.0521 .38118 .56319 .594 6.910.4 8.85 8.95
 Total  .662 1.23753 .279473 .413479 .418118.3 3.9 3.53 3.25

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Gregersonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Lyoncl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Lidgecl00 .00000 .0000 0.071 .143
Cuetosp60 .00005 .83338 6.3221.000
Kuo*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
Nunez,Lcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Garcia,J*sp60 .00003 .50021 3.581 .125
Saitomr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Hudson,Dsp60 .00003 .50034 5.741 .250
Bailey,Hsp60 .00004 .66728 4.731 .333
Kurodasp60 .00002 .33326 4.361 .167
Wheelermr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Vazquezsp00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
 Total 300 .000417 .567147 4.94712 .255

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Gregersonmr661.0000 .000080 .000131311
Lyoncl00 .0000 .0001104 .400990
Lidgecl21 .5000 .0005100 .00013136
Cuetosp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Kuo*mr21 .5001 .500443 .75013134
Nunez,Lcl111.0000 .000040 .000882
Garcia,J*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Saitomr00 .0000 .000120 .000994
Hudson,Dsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Bailey,Hsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Kurodasp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Wheelermr00 .0000 .000073 .429662
Vazquezsp00 .0000 .0000221.000551
 Total 119 .8181 .091114712 .255307630