Team pitching -- 2010 Tony+25 Rottens T-Rotts
Regular season -- as of 5/5/2010

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Parnellmr 0.640011000014.011115131257
Jimenezsp 2.84210550031.2221110164221134
Billingsleysp 3.23220550030.234171192841136
Verasmr 3.271121100011.011444114047
Burnett,AJsp 3.3820020002.2311111012
Floydsp 3.75100400012.01055372248
Clippardmr 3.861111100014.086610143258
Chacin,Jsp 4.20200550030.0251514192623135
Carpenter,Csp 4.22210551132.0261515102241132
Franklincl 6.570101200012.11299492053
Mujicamr 6.7511090009.11077184039
Silvasp 7.41110440017.0241614883383
 Total  4.031594242413216.219610797901893215934

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Parnellmr002010100 7.1 3.2 10.3 8.4 0.6 2.6 21.6 .625
Jimenezsp100140010 6.3 4.5 11.1 11.9 0.6 2.6111.6 .588
Billingsleysp310120000 10.0 2.6 12.9 8.2 1.2 3.1101.6 .632
Verasmr110020000 9.0 3.3 12.3 9.0 3.3 2.8 15.9 .594
Burnett,AJsp100000000 10.1 3.4 13.5 3.4 3.4 1.0 24.0 .625
Floydsp000110010 7.5 2.3 10.5 5.3 1.5 2.3 41.3 .612
Clippardmr000000000 5.1 6.4 11.6 9.0 1.9 1.4 23.7 .594
Chacin,Jsp410300010 7.5 5.7 14.1 7.8 0.6 1.4103.8 .566
Carpenter,Csp220410000 7.3 2.8 11.3 6.2 1.1 2.2 99.6 .612
Franklincl000000000 8.8 2.9 11.7 6.6 1.5 2.3 14.2 .647
Mujicamr000000010 9.6 1.0 10.6 7.7 3.9 8.0 16.0 .688
Silvasp000100000 12.7 4.2 17.5 4.2 1.6 1.0 77.8 .608
 Total 125211110140 8.1 3.7 12.3 7.9 1.3 2.1  .608

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Parnellmr .580 1.1438 .26320 .35120 .351 4.0 2.5 2.32 2.40
Jimenezsp .636 1.2073 .27456 .41857 .425 12.9 3.6 3.30 2.66
Billingsleysp .768 1.4094 .31965 .47866 .485 18.6 5.3 4.91 4.51
Verasmr .901 1.3628 .25029 .61729 .617 7.9 6.5 5.83 5.78
Burnett,AJsp1.061 1.509 .2229 .7509 .750 2.9 9.9 8.89 6.59
Floydsp .687 1.0835 .22920 .41721 .438 4.6 3.5 3.13 3.44
Clippardmr .685 1.2931 .16128 .48328 .483 5.7 3.7 3.29 3.80
Chacin,Jsp .661 1.4785 .27154 .40057 .422 13.8 4.0 3.73 4.15
Carpenter,Csp .684 1.1392 .23955 .41759 .447 13.9 4.0 3.52 3.42
Franklincl .730 1.3038 .26325 .47225 .472 6.7 4.9 4.37 3.96
Mujicamr .931 1.1826 .23125 .64125 .641 7.0 6.7 6.07 5.29
Silvasp .952 1.8863 .33349 .59050 .602 15.7 8.0 7.46 7.69
 Total  .735 1.32612 .268435 .466446 .478112.6 4.6 4.21 4.10

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Parnellmr00 .00000 .0000 0.070 .000
Jimenezsp50 .00003 .60020 4.030 .000
Billingsleysp50 .00004 .80015 3.031 .333
Verasmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Burnett,AJsp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Floydsp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Clippardmr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Chacin,Jsp50 .00004 .80036 7.240 .000
Carpenter,Csp51 .20013 .60021 4.242 .500
Franklincl00 .00000 .0000 0.043 .750
Mujicamr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Silvasp40 .00001 .25029 7.350 .000
 Total 241 .042315 .625121 5.0428 .190

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Parnellmr111.0000 .0000113 .27310102
Jimenezsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Billingsleysp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Verasmr32 .6671 .333072 .28611117
Burnett,AJsp10 .00011.000031 .333222
Floydsp00 .0000 .000030 .000442
Clippardmr21 .5000 .0001100 .00011114
Chacin,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Carpenter,Csp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Franklincl00 .0000 .000250 .00012123
Mujicamr30 .00031.000032 .667993
Silvasp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
 Total 104 .4005 .5003428 .190245923