Spring DMB team pitching -- 2010 Tony+25 Rottens T-Rotts
Pre-season -- as of 5/5/2010

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Floydsp 3.380001000013.118557101162
Carpenter,Csp 3.48200660041.1411716123346174
Parnellmr 4.501111500018.0241196182185
Jimenezsp 5.18230660033.0291919123712141
Billingsleysp 5.34100660030.1322018142230136
Verasmr 5.401131700015.0129915172468
Clippardmr 5.401001600018.120111110313087
Chacin,Jsp 5.94230660036.1372524113682157
Franklincl 6.113211400017.2241212697579
Silvasp 6.88320660034.041262672651151
Mujicamr 8.360201000014.019131321310162
 Total  5.3716145303000271.129716816210225246231202

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Floydsp000011000 12.1 4.7 16.9 6.8 0.7 1.4 25.1 .582
Carpenter,Csp100200010 8.9 2.6 12.0 7.2 0.9 2.8106.2 .630
Parnellmr101000010 12.0 3.0 15.0 9.0 1.0 3.0 20.1 .642
Jimenezsp110402110 7.9 3.3 12.3 10.1 0.3 3.1 94.7 .609
Billingsleysp310030020 9.5 4.2 13.6 6.5 0.9 1.6 82.3 .599
Verasmr110000120 7.2 9.0 16.2 10.2 1.2 1.1 16.6 .528
Clippardmr010202010 9.8 4.9 15.7 15.2 1.5 3.1 22.6 .613
Chacin,Jsp110210120 9.2 2.7 12.4 8.9 2.0 3.3102.8 .624
Franklincl111220000 12.2 3.1 16.3 4.6 3.6 1.5 19.9 .616
Silvasp120200000 10.9 1.9 13.2 6.9 1.3 3.7 84.7 .667
Mujicamr000010000 12.2 1.3 13.5 8.4 6.4 6.5 22.5 .680
 Total 108214853100 9.9 3.4 13.7 8.4 1.5 2.5  .619

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Floydsp .876 1.8844 .38633 .53233 .532 10.8 7.7 6.54 6.64
Carpenter,Csp .763 1.28123 .30183 .47785 .489 21.3 4.6 4.18 3.80
Parnellmr .763 1.6759 .37338 .44738 .447 11.7 5.6 5.27 5.53
Jimenezsp .655 1.2487 .32253 .37657 .404 13.9 3.8 3.42 3.25
Billingsleysp .747 1.5297 .29963 .46363 .463 18.3 5.4 4.88 4.55
Verasmr .803 1.8034 .29435 .51535 .515 8.4 4.9 4.54 5.80
Clippardmr .787 1.6441 .41541 .47143 .494 12.3 6.0 5.45 6.01
Chacin,Jsp .824 1.32100 .29082 .52284 .535 22.9 5.6 5.10 4.82
Franklincl1.081 1.7055 .30954 .68456 .709 16.6 8.4 7.60 9.31
Silvasp .810 1.41111 .32475 .49777 .510 22.1 5.7 5.25 4.97
Mujicamr1.189 1.5037 .24353 .85553 .855 16.610.7 9.62 9.62
 Total  .818 1.47788 .319610 .507624 .519174.7 5.8 5.21 5.23

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Floydsp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Carpenter,Csp60 .00004 .66741 6.850 .000
Parnellmr00 .00000 .0000 0.043 .750
Jimenezsp60 .00004 .66727 4.543 .750
Billingsleysp60 .00004 .66731 5.286 .750
Verasmr00 .00000 .0000 0.092 .222
Clippardmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0112 .182
Chacin,Jsp60 .00003 .50043 7.232 .667
Franklincl00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Silvasp60 .00002 .33334 5.721 .500
Mujicamr00 .00000 .0000 0.032 .667
 Total 300 .000017 .567176 5.95622 .393

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Floydsp00 .0000 .000052 .40010108
Carpenter,Csp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Parnellmr21 .5001 .5002158 .53315155
Jimenezsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Billingsleysp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Verasmr43 .7501 .250393 .33317178
Clippardmr20 .0001 .5003103 .30016161
Chacin,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Franklincl111.0000 .000181 .12514145
Silvasp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Mujicamr20 .00021.000295 .55610103
 Total 115 .4555 .455115622 .393308230