Team pitching -- 2010 London Whitesnakes
Regular season -- as of 5/5/2010

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Aardsmacl 0.00102900015.28005120361
Scherzersp 1.16300440023.118437281296
Perez,Ccl 1.80003900015.09339132360
Cain,Msp 3.45300550031.1231212152644126
Hansonsp 3.75300440024.027101082013104
Johnson,Josp 3.86230551135.042151564212154
Ramirez,Rmr 5.111031000012.110772101148
Mottemr 5.1901270008.21455073139
Wood,Tr*sp 5.64210440022.12415148186694
Gallardosp 6.5210060009.21477581146
Harensp 12.0001050006.01298463133
 Total  3.7216610222213203.12018784691902327861

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Aardsmacl101200100 4.6 2.9 8.6 6.9 0.0 2.4 23.3 .614
Scherzersp410200000 6.9 2.7 10.4 10.8 0.4 4.0103.8 .614
Perez,Ccl001010000 5.4 5.4 10.8 7.8 1.2 1.4 24.9 .594
Cain,Msp100010000 6.6 4.3 10.9 7.5 1.1 1.7 98.0 .610
Hansonsp220200000 10.1 3.0 13.9 7.5 0.4 2.5 97.3 .638
Johnson,Josp000200020 10.8 1.5 12.9 10.8 0.3 7.0114.2 .632
Ramirez,Rmr001001020 7.3 1.5 8.8 7.3 0.7 5.0 15.9 .667
Mottemr010000000 14.5 0.0 14.5 7.3 3.199.0 19.4 .699
Wood,Tr*sp100000000 9.7 3.2 12.9 7.3 2.4 2.3 93.0 .602
Gallardosp011000010 13.0 4.7 17.7 7.4 0.9 1.6 29.2 .629
Harensp001000100 18.0 6.0 24.0 9.0 4.5 1.5 27.6 .652
 Total 955821250 8.9 3.1 12.3 8.4 1.0 2.8  .625

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Aardsmacl .439 0.8342 .19015 .24617 .279 2.5 1.4 1.28 1.30
Scherzersp .580 1.0758 .29333 .34435 .365 7.6 2.9 2.64 2.43
Perez,Ccl .712 1.2036 .19430 .50030 .500 5.8 3.5 3.12 2.94
Cain,Msp .689 1.2181 .23558 .46058 .460 12.8 3.8 3.31 3.24
Hansonsp .717 1.4673 .35642 .40444 .423 11.6 4.3 3.91 4.54
Johnson,Josp .693 1.37103 .39859 .38361 .396 17.5 4.5 4.05 3.93
Ramirez,Rmr .659 0.9735 .25720 .41720 .417 4.4 3.2 2.90 2.03
Mottemr .974 1.6229 .37924 .61524 .615 7.4 7.4 6.90 8.00
Wood,Tr*sp .840 1.4362 .29051 .54351 .543 12.6 5.0 4.57 5.74
Gallardosp .938 1.9732 .40626 .56526 .565 8.3 7.8 6.99 7.25
Harensp1.286 2.6720 .45026 .78826 .788 10.615.9 14.30 15.74
 Total  .729 1.33571 .312384 .446392 .455 97.7 4.3 3.89 4.03

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Aardsmacl00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Scherzersp40 .00002 .50021 5.360 .000
Perez,Ccl00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Cain,Msp50 .00003 .60037 7.432 .667
Hansonsp40 .00003 .75028 7.010 .000
Johnson,Josp51 .20013 .60013 2.672 .286
Ramirez,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.032 .667
Mottemr00 .00000 .0000 0.071 .143
Wood,Tr*sp40 .00002 .50020 5.0221.000
Gallardosp00 .00000 .0000 0.0331.000
Harensp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 221 .045313 .591119 5.43812 .316

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Aardsmacl221.0000 .0000123 .250995
Scherzersp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Perez,Ccl43 .7501 .250330 .000994
Cain,Msp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Hansonsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Johnson,Josp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Ramirez,Rmr53 .6002 .400550 .00010104
Mottemr32 .6670 .000152 .400773
Wood,Tr*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Gallardosp00 .0000 .0001104 .400661
Harensp10 .00011.0001331.000554
 Total 1510 .6674 .267113812 .316224621