Spring DMB team pitching -- 2010 London Whitesnakes
Pre-season -- as of 5/5/2010

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Ramirez,Rmr 1.42212900012.21122890057
Scherzersp 2.61320660038.0341111123857148
Gallardosp 2.92000800012.110444131052
Perez,Ccl 3.060241400017.214667211172
Hansonsp 3.13310660037.1322213102822155
Cain,Msp 3.21300661142.0291615113341165
Mottemr 3.5211040007.2933490036
Aardsmacl 4.501021200016.015887204268
Wood,Tr*sp 4.79420660035.2351919143260157
Johnson,Josp 5.40120660036.242222285572157
Harensp 9.0010050008.01588262041
 Total  3.7819118303013264.02461211118726432151108

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Ramirez,Rmr000001010 7.8 5.7 13.5 6.4 0.0 1.1 22.8 .576
Scherzersp130000000 8.1 2.8 10.9 9.0 1.2 3.2103.0 .600
Gallardosp200000010 7.3 2.9 10.2 9.5 0.7 3.3 25.9 .614
Perez,Ccl011030010 7.1 3.6 10.7 10.7 0.5 3.0 20.9 .599
Hansonsp510000000 7.7 2.4 10.1 6.8 0.5 2.8 96.8 .620
Cain,Msp010000020 6.2 2.4 8.6 7.1 0.9 3.0100.8 .641
Mottemr101000000 10.6 4.7 15.3 10.6 0.0 2.3 33.5 .634
Aardsmacl110010000 8.4 3.9 12.4 11.3 2.3 2.9 22.8 .608
Wood,Tr*sp401000010 8.8 3.5 12.4 8.1 1.5 2.3 99.8 .599
Johnson,Josp112020000 10.3 2.0 12.3 13.5 1.7 6.9101.3 .669
Harensp000001000 16.9 2.3 19.1 6.8 2.3 3.0 29.0 .683
 Total 1585062060 8.4 3.0 11.4 9.0 1.1 3.0  .622

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Ramirez,Rmr .604 1.5040 .27521 .36821 .368 5.2 3.7 3.33 3.41
Scherzersp .723 1.2193 .31268 .45968 .459 14.5 3.5 3.09 3.63
Gallardosp .588 1.1434 .26519 .36519 .365 4.7 3.4 3.11 2.55
Perez,Ccl .651 1.1943 .30230 .41730 .417 6.6 3.4 3.03 2.63
Hansonsp .595 1.13115 .26157 .36857 .368 13.1 3.1 2.85 2.46
Cain,Msp .598 0.95117 .21465 .39465 .394 13.3 2.8 2.57 1.95
Mottemr .642 1.7023 .39113 .36113 .361 3.7 4.4 3.93 4.41
Aardsmacl .783 1.3837 .29735 .51535 .515 8.5 4.7 4.29 4.98
Wood,Tr*sp .749 1.37105 .27676 .48476 .484 21.2 5.3 4.82 4.25
Johnson,Josp .862 1.3687 .40289 .56789 .567 24.9 6.1 5.49 4.71
Harensp1.081 2.1331 .41928 .68328 .683 11.012.4 11.13 10.06
 Total  .708 1.26725 .295501 .452501 .452124.9 4.2 3.83 3.53

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Ramirez,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Scherzersp60 .00004 .66720 3.320 .000
Gallardosp00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Perez,Ccl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Hansonsp60 .00003 .50041 6.843 .750
Cain,Msp61 .16714 .66729 4.821 .500
Mottemr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Aardsmacl00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Wood,Tr*sp60 .00003 .50035 5.821 .500
Johnson,Josp60 .00003 .50032 5.332 .667
Harensp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 301 .033317 .567157 5.23113 .419

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Ramirez,Rmr221.0000 .000283 .375995
Scherzersp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Gallardosp00 .0000 .000231 .333884
Perez,Ccl441.0000 .000263 .50014149
Hansonsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Cain,Msp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Mottemr00 .0000 .000020 .000442
Aardsmacl221.0000 .000172 .28612126
Wood,Tr*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Johnson,Josp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Harensp10 .00011.000054 .800553
 Total 98 .8891 .11173113 .419305229