Team pitching -- 2010 Georgia Satellites
Regular season -- as of 5/5/2010

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Soriano,Rcl 0.630001100014.15112130150
Santosmr 1.0000070009.06113110036
Oliver,D*mr 1.3500060006.25213110227
Massetmr 1.38100600013.011225161055
Cahillsp 2.78020440022.221117171453105
Romero,R*sp 4.63300440023.118131212225399
Betancourt,Rmr 4.76112700011.111664132148
Anderson,Bre*sp 4.81120440024.128151372512108
Hudson,Tsp 4.94310550027.134161571634120
Streetcl 5.40224900011.212771131147
Garzasp 6.00120550030.0352020163010138
 Total  3.9512106222200193.21869485771841917833

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Soriano,Rcl010110010 3.1 1.3 5.0 8.2 0.0 6.5 17.7 .651
Santosmr010000000 6.0 3.0 9.0 11.0 0.0 3.7 21.4 .620
Oliver,D*mr201000000 6.8 4.0 10.8 14.8 0.0 3.7 16.0 .708
Massetmr100010010 7.6 3.5 11.1 11.1 0.7 3.2 36.5 .589
Cahillsp300100000 8.3 6.8 15.5 5.6 2.0 0.8103.0 .590
Romero,R*sp000220100 6.9 4.6 12.3 8.5 1.9 1.8 96.0 .589
Betancourt,Rmr201040000 8.7 3.2 11.9 10.3 1.6 3.3 26.0 .659
Anderson,Bre*sp300200010 10.4 2.6 13.7 9.2 0.4 3.6 98.3 .641
Hudson,Tsp200000000 11.2 2.3 13.5 5.3 1.0 2.3 88.0 .614
Streetcl000010000 9.3 0.8 10.0 10.0 0.813.0 20.0 .656
Garzasp103032020 10.5 4.8 15.3 9.0 0.3 1.9105.2 .606
 Total 14256122150 8.6 3.6 12.5 8.6 0.9 2.4  .619

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Soriano,Rcl .334 0.4934 .14710 .20011 .220 1.1 0.7 0.63 0.55
Santosmr .492 1.0022 .27311 .30611 .306 2.0 1.9 1.76 1.57
Oliver,D*mr .505 1.2013 .3858 .2968 .296 1.5 1.9 1.77 2.12
Massetmr .638 1.2333 .30322 .40022 .400 5.6 3.9 3.51 2.97
Cahillsp .843 1.6868 .23558 .55259 .562 16.2 6.3 5.79 6.19
Romero,R*sp .767 1.2958 .22449 .49551 .515 12.1 4.7 4.19 4.45
Betancourt,Rmr .767 1.3229 .31024 .50024 .500 6.4 5.1 4.55 4.12
Anderson,Bre*sp .751 1.4473 .37047 .43549 .454 14.4 5.3 4.79 4.35
Hudson,Tsp .793 1.5094 .33058 .48358 .483 16.6 5.4 4.92 4.98
Streetcl .668 1.1132 .34419 .40419 .404 4.7 3.6 3.24 2.94
Garzasp .811 1.7091 .37469 .50069 .500 21.4 6.6 5.78 4.85
 Total  .724 1.36547 .305375 .450381 .457 98.6 4.6 4.13 3.91

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Soriano,Rcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Santosmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Oliver,D*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Massetmr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Cahillsp40 .00003 .75012 3.030 .000
Romero,R*sp40 .00002 .50030 7.510 .000
Betancourt,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Anderson,Bre*sp40 .00002 .50019 4.852 .400
Hudson,Tsp50 .00002 .40023 4.630 .000
Streetcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Garzasp50 .00001 .20019 3.8441.000
 Total 220 .000010 .455103 4.7237 .304

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Soriano,Rcl00 .0000 .0005221.00011112
Santosmr00 .0000 .000072 .286774
Oliver,D*mr00 .0000 .000450 .000661
Massetmr00 .0000 .000242 .500663
Cahillsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Romero,R*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Betancourt,Rmr42 .5002 .500151 .200773
Anderson,Bre*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Hudson,Tsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Streetcl54 .8001 .200000 .000999
Garzasp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
 Total 96 .6673 .33312237 .304224622