Spring DMB team pitching -- 2010 Georgia Satellites
Pre-season -- as of 5/5/2010

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Soriano,Rcl 1.230011700022.011334122281
Hudson,Tsp 2.05310660044.038101092956174
Oliver,D*mr 2.810121300016.013656191364
Santosmr 2.8900050009.18333111038
Streetcl 2.953151400021.117774201283
Massetmr 3.65000900012.116556180059
Romero,R*sp 4.17420661041.0472519152137180
Betancourt,Rmr 4.422221300018.114991296070
Cahillsp 4.50220660034.0332017122032149
Garzasp 6.89120660032.2372525625122138
Anderson,Bre*sp 8.33130660031.1543029102335156
 Total  4.21161410303012282.12881431327622737291192

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Soriano,Rcl010100000 4.5 1.6 6.5 4.9 0.8 3.0 16.2 .651
Hudson,Tsp000100010 7.8 1.8 9.8 5.9 1.0 3.2107.5 .634
Oliver,D*mr011000000 7.3 3.4 10.7 10.7 0.6 3.2 18.5 .651
Santosmr010020000 7.7 2.9 10.6 10.6 1.0 3.7 30.4 .586
Streetcl000110000 7.2 1.7 9.3 8.4 0.4 5.0 20.5 .683
Massetmr000010000 11.7 4.4 16.1 13.1 0.0 3.0 25.7 .619
Romero,R*sp410140010 10.3 3.3 13.8 4.6 0.7 1.4105.7 .615
Betancourt,Rmr001020000 6.9 0.5 7.4 14.2 2.929.0 18.4 .724
Cahillsp210201010 8.7 3.2 12.4 5.3 0.8 1.7 87.3 .622
Garzasp100021010 10.2 1.7 11.8 6.9 3.3 4.2 90.7 .643
Anderson,Bre*sp411300000 15.5 2.9 19.2 6.6 0.9 2.3 93.2 .662
 Total 11639122040 9.2 2.4 11.9 7.2 1.2 3.0  .642

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Soriano,Rcl .513 0.6862 .14528 .34629 .358 4.1 1.6 1.50 1.21
Hudson,Tsp .619 1.07130 .25465 .37466 .379 14.3 2.9 2.63 2.84
Oliver,D*mr .624 1.1938 .31625 .39125 .391 4.8 2.6 2.41 2.74
Santosmr .604 1.1823 .30414 .36814 .368 3.1 3.0 2.69 3.09
Streetcl .624 0.9857 .28132 .38633 .398 7.1 3.0 2.68 2.15
Massetmr .675 1.7835 .45722 .37322 .373 6.5 4.8 4.30 5.22
Romero,R*sp .761 1.51140 .31482 .45683 .461 22.5 4.9 4.45 4.72
Betancourt,Rmr .693 0.8234 .23534 .48634 .486 7.1 3.5 3.12 2.63
Cahillsp .689 1.32112 .26862 .41664 .430 16.3 4.2 3.88 3.78
Garzasp .999 1.3295 .26396 .69696 .696 27.5 7.7 6.82 5.79
Anderson,Bre*sp .968 2.04117 .43687 .55890 .577 32.1 9.1 8.31 8.61
 Total  .740 1.29843 .298547 .459556 .466141.8 4.5 4.07 4.01

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Soriano,Rcl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Hudson,Tsp60 .00005 .83326 4.300 .000
Oliver,D*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Santosmr00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Streetcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Massetmr00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Romero,R*sp61 .16704 .66729 4.8111.000
Betancourt,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Cahillsp60 .00004 .66724 4.051 .200
Garzasp60 .00002 .33327 4.531 .333
Anderson,Bre*sp60 .00003 .50034 5.742 .500
 Total 301 .033218 .600140 4.7277 .259

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Soriano,Rcl21 .5001 .500941 .25017174
Hudson,Tsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Oliver,D*mr42 .5001 .250182 .25013136
Santosmr00 .0000 .000020 .000550
Streetcl65 .8331 .167210 .000141410
Massetmr10 .0000 .000142 .500990
Romero,R*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Betancourt,Rmr42 .5002 .500082 .25013139
Cahillsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Garzasp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Anderson,Bre*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
 Total 1710 .5885 .29413277 .259307129