Team pitching -- 2010 Old-Time Rottens
Regular season -- as of 5/5/2010

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Choate*mr 0.0000030003.1300150114
Rhodes*mr 1.4200160006.1311191023
Weaver,Jersp 1.70500551037.0217763741135
Farnsworthmr 1.80000600010.05224130139
Casilla,Smr 2.2500060008.08226110039
Dickeysp 3.44400550034.0291413121525139
Rodneymr 3.48000700010.11244890249
Tejedamr 3.94000800016.015773103264
Benoitmr 4.260171000012.28869144155
Lilly*sp 5.68220440025.1251716125121103
Hunter,Tomsp 6.46130550023.229191710545110
Pavanosp 9.86140550021.04026234982105
Lopez,Ja*mr 18.9001050003.1877432121
 Total  4.4813118242410211.0206114105691654022896

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Choate*mr000100000 8.1 2.7 13.5 13.5 0.0 5.0 16.0 .667
Rhodes*mr000000000 4.3 1.4 5.7 12.8 1.4 9.0 16.5 .646
Weaver,Jersp100000000 5.1 1.5 6.6 9.0 1.0 6.2104.0 .658
Farnsworthmr000000000 4.5 3.6 8.1 11.7 0.0 3.3 25.3 .612
Casilla,Smr001120000 9.0 6.8 16.9 12.4 0.0 1.8 28.3 .606
Dickeysp000130010 7.7 3.2 11.1 4.0 0.5 1.3107.0 .598
Rodneymr210100000 10.5 7.0 18.3 7.8 0.0 1.1 25.4 .556
Tejedamr000110000 8.4 1.7 10.7 5.6 1.7 3.3 27.5 .632
Benoitmr000000000 5.7 6.4 12.1 9.9 2.8 1.6 22.1 .606
Lilly*sp300100000 8.9 0.4 9.6 8.9 4.325.0 93.3 .718
Hunter,Tomsp500300011 11.0 3.8 16.0 1.9 1.5 0.5 80.6 .598
Pavanosp011000020 17.1 1.7 18.9 3.9 3.4 2.3 72.0 .658
Lopez,Ja*mr000000000 21.6 10.8 32.4 8.1 5.4 0.8 15.6 .538
 Total 1122960041 8.8 2.9 12.1 7.0 1.7 2.4  .630

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Choate*mr .607 1.207 .4294 .2865 .357 1.0 2.7 2.44 3.75
Rhodes*mr .492 0.6312 .1678 .3488 .348 1.3 1.8 1.61 1.18
Weaver,Jersp .526 0.7388 .19348 .35648 .356 8.5 2.1 1.86 1.33
Farnsworthmr .402 0.9022 .22710 .25610 .256 1.4 1.3 1.17 1.22
Casilla,Smr .666 1.7521 .38115 .38516 .410 4.1 4.6 4.11 4.76
Dickeysp .686 1.21109 .24860 .43261 .439 13.8 3.7 3.29 3.00
Rodneymr .879 1.9431 .38726 .53127 .551 7.9 6.8 6.16 6.32
Tejedamr .764 1.1347 .25531 .48432 .500 7.7 4.4 3.91 3.84
Benoitmr .809 1.3428 .14332 .58232 .582 7.4 5.1 4.71 4.66
Lilly*sp .886 1.0364 .20364 .62165 .631 16.4 5.8 5.25 4.87
Hunter,Tomsp .880 1.6588 .28457 .51860 .545 18.2 6.8 6.22 6.62
Pavanosp1.167 2.1084 .38178 .74378 .743 29.612.5 11.42 11.28
Lopez,Ja*mr1.395 3.6012 .50018 .85718 .857 7.921.3 19.14 24.22
 Total  .787 1.30613 .271451 .503460 .513119.0 5.1 4.57 4.45

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Choate*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Rhodes*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Weaver,Jersp51 .200051.00036 7.200 .000
Farnsworthmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Casilla,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Dickeysp50 .00003 .60034 6.820 .000
Rodneymr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Tejedamr00 .00000 .0000 0.060 .000
Benoitmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Lilly*sp40 .00002 .50024 6.0221.000
Hunter,Tomsp50 .00002 .40015 3.084 .500
Pavanosp50 .00001 .20016 3.242 .500
Lopez,Ja*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
 Total 241 .042013 .542125 5.24111 .268

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Choate*mr00 .0000 .000141 .250332
Rhodes*mr111.0000 .000350 .000662
Weaver,Jersp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Farnsworthmr00 .0000 .000030 .000664
Casilla,Smr00 .0000 .000243 .750662
Dickeysp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Rodneymr00 .0000 .000052 .400772
Tejedamr00 .0000 .000083 .375882
Benoitmr87 .8751 .125180 .00010109
Lilly*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Hunter,Tomsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Pavanosp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Lopez,Ja*mr10 .00011.000342 .500550
 Total 108 .8002 .200104111 .268245123