Spring DMB team pitching -- 2010 Old-Time Rottens
Pre-season -- as of 5/5/2010

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Rhodes*mr 1.381021400013.03225140048
Benoitmr 2.351131000015.19444222060
Casilla,Smr 3.241111600016.214669170172
Farnsworthmr 3.29110900013.210554122055
Pavanosp 3.75210660036.043171581532154
Weaver,Jersp 4.06210661137.243191774173157
Choate*mr 4.2600170006.1833570130
Tejedamr 4.502001000016.015886162164
Lopez,Ja*mr 6.00000100009.01066660142
Hunter,Tomsp 6.29140660034.14128249864150
Dickeysp 6.31230660035.2472625132641163
Lilly*sp 7.36230660029.1332424102851130
Rodneymr 8.2200040007.21077370135
 Total  4.8515157303012270.22861551468921931161160

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Rhodes*mr000110010 2.1 3.5 6.2 9.7 0.0 2.8 13.6 .637
Benoitmr000000000 5.3 2.3 7.6 12.9 1.2 5.5 26.8 .619
Casilla,Smr010050020 7.6 4.9 12.4 9.2 0.0 1.9 17.9 .585
Farnsworthmr000000110 6.6 2.6 9.2 7.9 1.3 3.0 22.2 .645
Pavanosp011000140 10.8 2.0 12.8 3.8 0.8 1.9 88.2 .669
Weaver,Jersp040000000 10.3 1.7 11.9 9.8 1.7 5.9102.7 .651
Choate*mr002000000 11.4 7.1 18.5 9.9 0.0 1.4 17.3 .620
Tejedamr010000000 8.4 3.4 11.8 9.0 1.1 2.7 24.6 .606
Lopez,Ja*mr001110000 10.0 6.0 17.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 13.7 .628
Hunter,Tomsp300200000 10.7 2.4 13.6 2.1 1.6 0.9 86.0 .609
Dickeysp020120010 11.9 3.3 15.4 6.6 1.0 2.0 99.5 .628
Lilly*sp110110010 10.1 3.1 13.5 8.6 1.5 2.8 79.8 .643
Rodneymr100010030 11.7 3.5 15.3 8.2 0.0 2.3 34.3 .599
 Total 510461102130 9.5 3.0 12.7 7.3 1.0 2.5  .631

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Rhodes*mr .309 0.6228 .10710 .20811 .229 1.3 0.9 0.83 0.65
Benoitmr .574 0.8532 .21924 .40024 .400 4.6 2.6 2.41 1.64
Casilla,Smr .565 1.3846 .30424 .33324 .333 5.4 2.8 2.61 3.01
Farnsworthmr .647 1.0237 .21623 .41823 .418 5.4 3.5 3.18 2.51
Pavanosp .787 1.42128 .31372 .46872 .468 21.3 5.4 4.80 4.35
Weaver,Jersp .832 1.33102 .35384 .53584 .535 21.6 5.1 4.64 4.69
Choate*mr .873 2.0518 .44416 .53316 .533 4.7 7.1 6.03 5.98
Tejedamr .742 1.3140 .32530 .46930 .469 7.6 4.6 3.84 4.05
Lopez,Ja*mr .862 1.7829 .34522 .52423 .548 6.7 6.9 6.02 5.32
Hunter,Tomsp .843 1.46125 .28078 .52080 .533 23.5 6.2 5.54 5.49
Dickeysp .813 1.68119 .36178 .47979 .485 24.6 6.3 5.59 6.06
Lilly*sp .881 1.4786 .32674 .56975 .577 21.9 6.7 6.06 5.18
Rodneymr .751 1.7025 .40014 .40014 .400 4.8 5.6 5.02 5.04
 Total  .767 1.39815 .313549 .473555 .478151.2 5.1 4.52 4.31

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Rhodes*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
Benoitmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Casilla,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.092 .222
Farnsworthmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Pavanosp60 .00003 .50024 4.030 .000
Weaver,Jersp61 .16713 .50034 5.740 .000
Choate*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Tejedamr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Lopez,Ja*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.032 .667
Hunter,Tomsp60 .00002 .33322 3.7111.000
Dickeysp60 .00002 .33338 6.364 .667
Lilly*sp60 .00002 .33329 4.852 .400
Rodneymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
 Total 301 .033212 .400147 4.94515 .333

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Rhodes*mr221.0000 .0004113 .27314146
Benoitmr53 .6002 .400160 .00010107
Casilla,Smr21 .5001 .500463 .50016164
Farnsworthmr10 .00011.000151 .200993
Pavanosp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Weaver,Jersp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Choate*mr21 .5000 .0000221.000773
Tejedamr10 .00011.000094 .44410102
Lopez,Ja*mr00 .0000 .000352 .40010103
Hunter,Tomsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Dickeysp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Lilly*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Rodneymr00 .0000 .000010 .000441
 Total 137 .5385 .385134515 .333308029