Team pitching -- 2010 BeverlyHills Cops
Regular season -- as of 5/5/2010

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Greinkesp 2.67210550033.2321210172324150
Bard,Dmr 3.241031400016.211665183364
Balfourmr 3.29003900013.213555130257
Fuentes*cl 3.382301000016.010668172266
Buchholz,Csp 4.33300550027.0251513131434119
Hughes,Psp 4.45020550028.1171614182331120
Verlandersp 5.17130550031.1251818152710133
Frasormr 5.5901080009.21566460246
Vargas,J*sp 7.98120550029.13626261616101139
Pauleysp 8.470311200017.0251716785182
Robertson,Dmr 8.5300070006.11066751333
 Total  4.9510157252502229.021913312611517030231009

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Greinkesp102400000 8.6 4.5 14.2 6.1 0.5 1.4108.0 .619
Bard,Dmr100000000 5.9 2.7 8.6 9.7 1.6 3.6 18.3 .617
Balfourmr001001010 8.6 3.3 11.9 8.6 0.0 2.6 22.1 .628
Fuentes*cl202100000 5.6 4.5 10.7 9.6 1.1 2.1 25.6 .621
Buchholz,Csp200310010 8.3 4.3 13.7 4.7 1.0 1.1 94.2 .577
Hughes,Psp100001030 5.4 5.7 11.1 7.3 1.0 1.3 98.4 .559
Verlandersp300011020 7.2 4.3 11.5 7.8 0.3 1.8107.0 .607
Frasormr000010000 14.0 3.7 17.7 5.6 0.0 1.5 20.5 .610
Vargas,J*sp113200010 11.0 4.9 16.6 4.9 3.1 1.0 96.4 .608
Pauleysp313110110 13.2 3.7 17.5 4.2 2.6 1.1 23.8 .619
Robertson,Dmr002010020 14.2 9.9 24.2 7.1 1.4 0.7 15.7 .555
 Total 1421311531110 8.6 4.5 13.6 6.7 1.2 1.5  .601

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Greinkesp .702 1.46104 .28862 .41366 .440 16.5 4.4 3.97 4.28
Bard,Dmr .623 0.9638 .21127 .42227 .422 4.8 2.6 2.35 2.47
Balfourmr .728 1.3239 .33326 .45626 .456 6.3 4.2 3.75 2.93
Fuentes*cl .656 1.1338 .21129 .43930 .455 6.1 3.4 3.11 2.67
Buchholz,Csp .717 1.4186 .25651 .42954 .454 13.6 4.5 4.08 4.52
Hughes,Psp .595 1.2476 .18448 .40048 .400 10.4 3.3 2.98 2.81
Verlandersp .680 1.2890 .26759 .44459 .444 15.2 4.4 3.93 2.79
Frasormr .818 1.9736 .41721 .45721 .457 6.7 6.2 5.59 6.74
Vargas,J*sp1.047 1.7795 .27495 .68397 .698 31.4 9.7 8.67 8.15
Pauleysp1.005 1.8861 .32850 .61051 .622 17.7 9.4 8.45 8.59
Robertson,Dmr1.182 2.6820 .45023 .69723 .697 7.811.1 9.95 11.45
 Total  .774 1.46683 .277491 .487502 .498132.9 5.2 4.70 4.56

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Greinkesp50 .00004 .80015 3.030 .000
Bard,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Balfourmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Fuentes*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Buchholz,Csp50 .00003 .60036 7.2221.000
Hughes,Psp50 .00002 .40020 4.043 .750
Verlandersp50 .00003 .60013 2.663 .500
Frasormr00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
Vargas,J*sp50 .00001 .20026 5.241 .250
Pauleysp00 .00000 .0000 0.032 .667
Robertson,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
 Total 250 .000213 .520110 4.43717 .459

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Greinkesp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Bard,Dmr43 .7501 .250470 .00014144
Balfourmr43 .7501 .250072 .286996
Fuentes*cl10 .00011.000253 .60010105
Buchholz,Csp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Hughes,Psp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Verlandersp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Frasormr00 .0000 .000032 .667883
Vargas,J*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Pauleysp21 .5001 .500096 .66712124
Robertson,Dmr00 .0000 .000064 .667773
 Total 117 .6364 .36463717 .459256025