Spring DMB team pitching -- 2010 BeverlyHills Cops
Pre-season -- as of 5/5/2010

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Fuentes*cl 1.102031000016.19425162064
Bard,Dmr 2.331221500019.116556181081
Balfourmr 2.413101100018.214553170074
Verlandersp 2.95310660042.2311714135613169
Buchholz,Csp 3.65320660037.0311615172516154
Vargas,J*sp 4.19410660038.2411818112832164
Greinkesp 4.42230660038.2432119122635164
Frasormr 5.0001190009.0855352137
Robertson,Dmr 6.2300250004.1933120023
Pauleysp 6.320001100015.22211111056175
Hughes,Psp 7.34100660030.2392525162482145
 Total  4.0519118303000271.02631301229722227201150

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Fuentes*cl202010000 5.0 2.8 7.7 8.8 1.1 3.2 25.0 .628
Bard,Dmr000110000 7.4 2.8 10.7 8.4 0.5 3.0 21.2 .604
Balfourmr001010010 6.8 1.4 8.2 8.2 0.0 5.7 25.9 .628
Verlandersp310040010 6.5 2.7 9.3 11.8 0.2 4.3114.5 .622
Buchholz,Csp400120020 7.5 4.1 11.9 6.1 0.2 1.5102.5 .574
Vargas,J*sp310102020 9.5 2.6 12.3 6.5 0.7 2.5 97.3 .644
Greinkesp000000010 10.0 2.8 12.8 6.1 0.7 2.2106.7 .633
Frasormr000020000 8.0 3.0 11.0 5.0 2.0 1.7 14.6 .618
Robertson,Dmr000000000 18.7 2.1 20.8 4.2 0.0 2.0 16.6 .663
Pauleysp210100000 12.6 5.7 19.0 2.9 3.4 0.5 24.5 .593
Hughes,Psp220110000 11.4 4.7 16.4 7.0 2.3 1.5 88.5 .605
 Total 16535122070 8.7 3.2 12.1 7.4 0.9 2.3  .616

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Fuentes*cl .507 0.8641 .17122 .34422 .344 4.1 2.2 2.04 1.50
Bard,Dmr .595 1.1455 .27329 .35830 .370 7.0 3.3 2.95 2.64
Balfourmr .601 0.9154 .25929 .39229 .392 6.2 2.9 2.70 1.39
Verlandersp .557 1.0399 .30359 .34959 .349 12.2 2.5 2.31 1.88
Buchholz,Csp .632 1.30110 .27359 .38360 .390 13.9 3.4 3.04 3.09
Vargas,J*sp .790 1.34121 .31481 .49482 .500 23.1 5.5 4.84 3.94
Greinkesp .786 1.42123 .32580 .48880 .488 21.8 5.2 4.58 4.29
Frasormr .827 1.2227 .22221 .56821 .568 5.1 5.1 4.57 4.05
Robertson,Dmr .935 2.3120 .45012 .52212 .522 4.910.2 9.15 9.02
Pauleysp1.143 2.0453 .30255 .73356 .747 20.212.4 10.45 10.91
Hughes,Psp .957 1.7996 .32389 .61490 .621 28.1 8.2 7.43 7.67
 Total  .739 1.33799 .295536 .466541 .470140.9 4.7 4.21 3.82

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Fuentes*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Bard,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Balfourmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Verlandersp60 .000061.00030 5.0331.000
Buchholz,Csp60 .00004 .66727 4.543 .750
Vargas,J*sp60 .00004 .66727 4.551 .200
Greinkesp60 .00003 .50024 4.030 .000
Frasormr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Robertson,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Pauleysp00 .00000 .0000 0.071 .143
Hughes,Psp60 .00002 .33341 6.842 .500
 Total 300 .000019 .633149 5.03611 .306

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Fuentes*cl43 .7501 .250180 .00010107
Bard,Dmr42 .5001 .250182 .25015158
Balfourmr00 .0000 .000332 .66711116
Verlandersp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Buchholz,Csp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Vargas,J*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Greinkesp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Frasormr111.0000 .000151 .200994
Robertson,Dmr221.0000 .000110 .000553
Pauleysp00 .0000 .0001116 .54511112
Hughes,Psp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
 Total 118 .7272 .18283611 .306306130