Team pitching -- 2010 Mid-Century Modern Rottens
Regular season -- as of 5/5/2010

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Putzmr 1.5901020005.2511271122
O'Daymr 2.1611040008.1522042129
Peralta,Jomr 2.771151000013.07444141050
Lewis,Csp 2.79100550029.02399111731122
Padillasp 2.94310550033.225131162583133
Lee,Cl*sp 3.55210551038.034171513751151
Breslow*mr 4.35220900010.1865272140
Guerriermr 4.5010090006.0933361029
Jackson,Esp 5.59120550029.030181892951126
Gonzalez,G*sp 5.60120550027.1291817122231123
Ueharacl 6.070111200013.1231093171066
Wright,Jmr 6.75000900014.2211211552664
Logan*mr 12.4600050004.1666331121
 Total  4.2913126252510232.2225119111611933517976

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Putzmr000010000 7.9 3.2 11.1 11.1 1.6 3.5 45.0 .589
O'Daymr000000000 5.4 0.0 5.4 4.3 2.299.0 20.8 .699
Peralta,Jomr101000000 4.8 2.8 7.6 9.7 0.7 3.5 18.9 .640
Lewis,Csp200100000 7.1 3.4 10.9 5.3 0.9 1.5 95.0 .619
Padillasp100300210 6.7 1.6 9.1 6.7 2.1 4.2 97.8 .673
Lee,Cl*sp000220010 8.1 0.2 8.8 8.8 1.237.0106.6 .707
Breslow*mr010000000 7.0 1.7 8.7 6.1 1.7 3.5 15.6 .629
Guerriermr000000000 13.5 4.5 18.0 9.0 1.5 2.0 13.8 .605
Jackson,Esp300050100 9.3 2.8 12.1 9.0 1.6 3.2 95.6 .642
Gonzalez,G*sp310120110 9.5 4.0 13.8 7.2 1.0 1.8 89.2 .592
Ueharacl101000040 15.5 2.0 17.5 11.5 0.7 5.7 20.3 .658
Wright,Jmr000020000 12.9 3.1 16.0 3.1 1.2 1.0 25.8 .595
Logan*mr000000000 12.5 6.2 18.7 6.2 2.1 1.0 13.4 .567
 Total 11227120470 8.7 2.4 11.3 7.5 1.4 3.2  .641

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Putzmr .718 1.2412 .33310 .45510 .455 2.3 3.9 3.32 4.06
O'Daymr .552 0.6023 .13011 .37911 .379 1.5 1.6 1.47 1.46
Peralta,Jomr .524 0.8531 .19418 .36018 .360 3.4 2.3 2.10 1.36
Lewis,Csp .587 1.1790 .22244 .36145 .369 10.4 3.2 2.89 2.98
Padillasp .706 0.9291 .18760 .45163 .474 13.6 3.6 3.28 3.03
Lee,Cl*sp .633 0.92106 .27458 .38460 .397 13.9 3.3 2.96 2.45
Breslow*mr .724 0.9729 .20720 .50020 .500 3.7 3.1 2.90 2.69
Guerriermr .952 2.0019 .42117 .58617 .586 6.1 9.7 8.26 8.24
Jackson,Esp .717 1.3483 .30156 .44456 .444 15.5 4.8 4.33 4.32
Gonzalez,G*sp .761 1.5085 .30657 .46358 .472 16.6 5.4 4.91 4.72
Ueharacl .953 1.9545 .48936 .54536 .545 14.2 9.6 8.64 7.22
Wright,Jmr .949 1.7752 .36537 .57837 .578 10.4 6.4 5.75 7.20
Logan*mr .984 2.0814 .35713 .61913 .619 4.1 8.5 7.68 9.08
 Total  .721 1.23680 .279437 .448444 .455113.6 4.4 3.95 3.78

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Putzmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
O'Daymr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Peralta,Jomr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Lewis,Csp50 .00003 .60020 4.050 .000
Padillasp50 .00003 .60026 5.210 .000
Lee,Cl*sp51 .20003 .60028 5.600 .000
Breslow*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Guerriermr00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Jackson,Esp50 .00003 .60017 3.443 .750
Gonzalez,G*sp50 .00002 .40020 4.030 .000
Ueharacl00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Wright,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.053 .600
Logan*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.053 .600
 Total 251 .040014 .560111 4.4359 .257

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Putzmr00 .0000 .000010 .000221
O'Daymr00 .0000 .000142 .500441
Peralta,Jomr75 .7142 .286020 .00010109
Lewis,Csp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Padillasp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Lee,Cl*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Breslow*mr00 .0000 .000071 .143992
Guerriermr00 .0000 .000351 .200992
Jackson,Esp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Gonzalez,G*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Ueharacl31 .3332 .667242 .50012125
Wright,Jmr00 .0000 .0000113 .273992
Logan*mr00 .0000 .000010 .000552
 Total 106 .6004 .4006359 .257256024