Spring DMB team pitching -- 2010 Mid-Century Modern Rottens
Pre-season -- as of 5/5/2010

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Peralta,Jomr 0.66103700013.23110160045
O'Daymr 2.042101000017.28442152264
Putzmr 2.0800030004.1211160016
Ueharacl 2.450221300014.213441170156
Logan*mr 2.7001080006.2422590128
Breslow*mr 2.771001000013.010447160158
Lee,Cl*sp 2.79220661042.038151383332171
Jackson,Esp 4.05320661040.04518181032116170
Guerriermr 4.500111000012.01166374248
Padillasp 4.58230660035.13718181129102152
Wright,Jmr 4.630001400023.1251312101232105
Lewis,Csp 5.28120660029.0332017152943137
Gonzalez,G*sp 7.53310660028.2332424142077130
 Total  3.9815156303022280.12621301248724144291180

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Peralta,Jomr100000000 2.0 0.0 2.0 10.5 0.099.0 24.0 .702
O'Daymr000100000 4.1 1.0 5.6 7.6 1.0 7.5 20.8 .673
Putzmr000000010 4.2 2.1 6.2 12.5 0.0 6.0 21.3 .625
Ueharacl200000000 8.0 0.6 8.6 10.4 0.017.0 16.7 .687
Logan*mr101000000 5.4 6.8 12.1 12.1 0.0 1.8 14.4 .609
Breslow*mr000100000 6.9 4.8 12.5 11.1 0.0 2.3 22.1 .597
Lee,Cl*sp110101100 8.1 1.7 10.1 7.1 0.6 4.1102.0 .701
Jackson,Esp500120100 10.1 2.3 12.6 7.2 2.5 3.2101.5 .644
Guerriermr000010000 8.3 2.3 10.5 5.3 3.0 2.3 16.9 .615
Padillasp100100110 9.4 2.8 12.5 7.4 2.5 2.6 94.5 .640
Wright,Jmr001200000 9.6 3.9 14.3 4.6 1.2 1.2 25.9 .602
Lewis,Csp210210100 10.2 4.7 15.5 9.0 1.2 1.9 92.8 .601
Gonzalez,G*sp000400010 10.4 4.4 16.0 6.3 2.2 1.4 84.0 .560
 Total 13221341430 8.4 2.8 11.6 7.7 1.4 2.8  .634

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Peralta,Jomr .156 0.2229 .1034 .0894 .089 0.3 0.2 0.18 0.11
O'Daymr .401 0.5744 .13616 .25017 .266 2.1 1.0 0.95 1.02
Putzmr .330 0.699 .2223 .1883 .188 0.5 1.1 0.97 0.82
Ueharacl .541 0.9538 .34217 .30417 .304 4.0 2.5 2.22 1.75
Logan*mr .495 1.3514 .2869 .3219 .321 1.6 2.1 1.93 2.35
Breslow*mr .630 1.3134 .29423 .39724 .414 5.3 3.5 3.30 2.80
Lee,Cl*sp .649 1.10126 .27868 .39869 .404 16.3 3.5 3.15 2.67
Jackson,Esp .863 1.38116 .29394 .55395 .559 26.5 6.0 5.36 5.61
Guerriermr .825 1.1734 .20627 .56327 .563 6.2 4.6 4.18 4.63
Padillasp .861 1.36101 .26785 .55986 .566 24.3 6.3 5.58 5.39
Wright,Jmr .804 1.5078 .28252 .49554 .514 15.0 5.8 5.19 5.07
Lewis,Csp .838 1.6687 .33371 .51873 .533 20.8 6.2 5.81 5.80
Gonzalez,G*sp .960 1.6485 .30677 .59281 .623 23.1 7.2 6.52 7.33
 Total  .736 1.24795 .274546 .463559 .474138.8 4.4 4.01 3.92

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Peralta,Jomr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
O'Daymr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Putzmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Ueharacl00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Logan*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Breslow*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Lee,Cl*sp61 .16705 .83314 2.320 .000
Jackson,Esp61 .16702 .33330 5.030 .000
Guerriermr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Padillasp60 .00002 .33331 5.220 .000
Wright,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.091 .111
Lewis,Csp60 .00003 .50027 4.573 .429
Gonzalez,G*sp60 .00001 .16751 8.520 .000
 Total 302 .067213 .433153 5.1428 .190

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Peralta,Jomr43 .7501 .250110 .000774
O'Daymr00 .0000 .0000221.00010108
Putzmr00 .0000 .000020 .000333
Ueharacl221.0000 .000450 .00013134
Logan*mr00 .0000 .000120 .000881
Breslow*mr20 .00021.0001123 .25010100
Lee,Cl*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Jackson,Esp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Guerriermr111.0000 .000381 .12510104
Padillasp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Wright,Jmr00 .0000 .0002102 .20014144
Lewis,Csp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Gonzalez,G*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
 Total 96 .6673 .33312428 .190307528