Team games started -- 2010 The Church
Regular season -- as of 5/4/2010

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Carlos Beltran0000008008
Alberto Callaspo0008000008
Shin-Soo Choo0000000000
Ian Kinsler0080000008
Joe Mauer4000000004
Justin Morneau0800000008
Mike Morse0000000808
Manny Ramirez0000000088
Marco Scutaro0000800008
Matt Wieters4000000004
Delmon Young0000080008
 Total888888888 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Carlos Beltran000000150015
Alberto Callaspo000150000015
Shin-Soo Choo000000015015
Ian Kinsler001500000015
Joe Mauer140000000014
Justin Morneau015000000015
Mike Morse000001500015
Manny Ramirez000000001515
Marco Scutaro000015000015
Matt Wieters1000000001
Delmon Young0000000000
 Total151515151515151515 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Carlos Beltran000000230023
Alberto Callaspo000230000023
Shin-Soo Choo000000015015
Ian Kinsler002300000023
Joe Mauer180000000018
Justin Morneau023000000023
Mike Morse000001508023
Manny Ramirez000000002323
Marco Scutaro000023000023
Matt Wieters5000000005
Delmon Young0000080008
 Total232323232323232323