Team games started -- 2010 Team Bono
Regular season -- as of 5/5/2010

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Erick Aybar0000800008
Jake Fox0000000000
Carlos Gonzalez0000008008
Eric Hinske0800000008
Austin Jackson0000080008
Victor Martinez8000000008
Andrew McCutchen0000000808
Jhonny Peralta0008000008
Jim Thome0000000088
Luis Valbuena0000000000
Rickie Weeks0080000008
 Total888888888 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Erick Aybar000016000016
Jake Fox160000000016
Carlos Gonzalez000000160016
Eric Hinske016000000016
Austin Jackson000001600016
Victor Martinez0000000000
Andrew McCutchen000000016016
Jhonny Peralta0000000000
Jim Thome000000001616
Luis Valbuena000160000016
Rickie Weeks001600000016
 Total161616161616161616 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Erick Aybar000024000024
Jake Fox160000000016
Carlos Gonzalez000000240024
Eric Hinske024000000024
Austin Jackson000002400024
Victor Martinez8000000008
Andrew McCutchen000000024024
Jhonny Peralta0008000008
Jim Thome000000002424
Luis Valbuena000160000016
Rickie Weeks002400000024
 Total242424242424242424