Team pitching -- 2010 Team Bono
Regular season -- as of 5/5/2010

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Soriacl 1.69011700010.28224122044
Crainmr 2.651001000017.09557182363
Rodriguez,FJcl 3.090101000011.210444160049
Matusz*sp 4.86220550033.1361918142314148
Cecil*sp 4.91120440022.029161271822103
Guthriesp 5.57110651132.1342020121891139
Papelboncl 5.731101100011.011778142051
Carmonasp 6.14130550029.134242091545130
Santana,Esp 6.7500010002.2422120012
Pettitte*sp 8.16040550028.254262682364142
Greggcl 11.12110900011.11514141061158
 Total  5.578161242412210.0244139130841652920939

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Soriacl100020000 6.8 3.4 10.1 10.1 1.7 3.0 26.0 .676
Crainmr110000010 4.8 3.7 8.5 9.5 1.1 2.6 26.3 .601
Rodriguez,FJcl000010010 7.7 3.1 10.8 12.3 0.0 4.0 19.5 .615
Matusz*sp403110110 9.7 3.8 13.8 6.2 0.3 1.6103.8 .624
Cecil*sp000131010 11.9 2.9 15.1 7.4 0.8 2.6103.0 .604
Guthriesp110200000 9.5 3.3 13.4 5.0 2.5 1.5 80.8 .621
Papelboncl102030000 9.0 6.5 15.5 11.5 1.6 1.8 19.1 .614
Carmonasp420200000 10.4 2.8 13.8 4.6 1.2 1.7 95.6 .621
Santana,Esp000000000 13.5 3.4 16.9 6.8 0.0 2.0 50.0 .660
Pettitte*sp023000110 17.0 2.5 19.5 7.2 1.9 2.9 91.4 .667
Greggcl300000000 11.9 7.9 19.9 4.8 0.8 0.6 25.9 .562
 Total 15686101250 10.5 3.6 14.3 7.1 1.2 2.0  .623

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Soriacl .623 1.1326 .23118 .40918 .409 4.2 3.6 3.22 3.14
Crainmr .599 0.9436 .19426 .41326 .413 4.2 2.2 1.98 1.98
Rodriguez,FJcl .627 1.2029 .34519 .38819 .388 4.7 3.6 3.28 2.40
Matusz*sp .767 1.50109 .32169 .46670 .473 19.4 5.2 4.73 4.03
Cecil*sp .827 1.6475 .36051 .49552 .505 15.8 6.3 5.83 5.58
Guthriesp .905 1.4298 .25582 .59084 .604 24.5 7.1 6.15 5.96
Papelboncl .838 1.7327 .33328 .54928 .549 8.2 6.9 6.06 5.70
Carmonasp .850 1.47100 .30069 .53171 .546 19.0 5.6 5.24 5.17
Santana,Esp1.053 1.889 .4448 .6678 .667 3.011.7 9.19 6.51
Pettitte*sp1.084 2.16105 .45793 .65593 .655 34.410.8 9.73 10.10
Greggcl .973 2.2141 .34136 .62136 .621 12.5 9.9 8.92 7.93
 Total  .849 1.56655 .328499 .531505 .538146.9 6.3 5.66 5.37

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Soriacl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Crainmr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Rodriguez,FJcl00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Matusz*sp50 .00002 .40021 4.240 .000
Cecil*sp40 .00001 .25013 3.320 .000
Guthriesp51 .20011 .20027 5.451 .200
Papelboncl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Carmonasp50 .00001 .20027 5.421 .500
Santana,Esp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Pettitte*sp50 .00000 .00016 3.230 .000
Greggcl00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
 Total 241 .04225 .208104 4.3287 .250

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Soriacl111.0000 .000010 .000773
Crainmr00 .0000 .000092 .22210104
Rodriguez,FJcl10 .00011.000053 .60010107
Matusz*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Cecil*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Guthriesp00 .0000 .000010 .000610
Papelboncl10 .00011.000180 .00011117
Carmonasp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Santana,Esp00 .0000 .0000111.000111
Pettitte*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Greggcl00 .0000 .000231 .333991
 Total 31 .3332 .6673287 .250244923