Spring DMB team pitching -- 2010 Team Bono
Pre-season -- as of 5/5/2010

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Papelboncl 0.492111200018.19117160071
Crainmr 0.951021300019.018225150277
Rodriguez,FJcl 2.602101100017.113557222075
Santana,Esp 3.0010030006.0822170027
Soriacl 3.460021000013.010856111155
Carmonasp 4.13040661032.2302115191922146
Matusz*sp 4.32320660033.1341916122561147
Pettitte*sp 4.42220660038.253191962173169
Greggcl 4.582101000017.2910912173273
Guthriesp 6.30030660040.0462928121974179
Cecil*sp 6.81120760035.2472927152695160
 Total  4.2714165303011271.227714512910219837201179

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Papelboncl100020010 4.4 3.4 7.9 7.9 0.0 2.3 23.7 .599
Crainmr010010010 8.5 2.4 10.9 7.1 0.0 3.0 21.0 .619
Rodriguez,FJcl203100000 6.8 3.6 10.9 11.4 1.0 3.1 25.5 .650
Santana,Esp000010000 12.0 1.5 13.5 10.5 0.0 7.0 35.0 .581
Soriacl000020010 6.9 4.2 11.1 7.6 0.7 1.8 21.0 .590
Carmonasp300110110 8.3 5.2 13.8 5.2 0.6 1.0 93.8 .574
Matusz*sp200110120 9.2 3.2 12.7 6.8 1.6 2.1 90.7 .614
Pettitte*sp011000100 12.3 1.4 13.7 4.9 1.6 3.5101.8 .650
Greggcl300010001 4.6 6.1 10.7 8.7 1.5 1.4 31.1 .563
Guthriesp112200111 10.3 2.7 13.5 4.3 1.6 1.6103.7 .674
Cecil*sp200000000 11.9 3.8 15.6 6.6 2.3 1.7 86.3 .632
 Total 1436590472 9.2 3.4 12.7 6.6 1.2 1.9  .621

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Papelboncl .416 0.8748 .18819 .26819 .268 3.3 1.6 1.48 1.16
Crainmr .623 1.2157 .31628 .36428 .364 6.4 3.1 2.75 2.68
Rodriguez,FJcl .623 1.1543 .25630 .40031 .413 7.1 3.5 3.32 2.67
Santana,Esp .679 1.5019 .42110 .37010 .370 3.1 4.6 4.17 4.19
Soriacl .603 1.2337 .24321 .38221 .382 4.7 3.1 2.90 2.86
Carmonasp .684 1.50105 .26761 .41862 .425 16.4 4.5 4.06 4.12
Matusz*sp .749 1.38103 .27268 .46369 .469 19.4 5.2 4.71 4.61
Pettitte*sp .876 1.53135 .34191 .53891 .538 28.3 6.7 5.92 5.87
Greggcl .642 1.1941 .14633 .45233 .452 6.8 3.5 3.11 2.97
Guthriesp .864 1.45139 .28197 .54299 .553 27.7 6.1 5.61 5.11
Cecil*sp1.008 1.74110 .345105 .656105 .656 33.8 8.9 7.68 7.54
 Total  .763 1.40837 .287563 .478568 .482153.4 5.1 4.57 4.36

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Papelboncl00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Crainmr00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Rodriguez,FJcl00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Santana,Esp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Soriacl00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Carmonasp61 .16704 .66716 2.742 .500
Matusz*sp60 .00004 .66723 3.852 .400
Pettitte*sp60 .00003 .50039 6.551 .200
Greggcl00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Guthriesp60 .00001 .16724 4.081 .125
Cecil*sp60 .00001 .16730 5.052 .400
 Total 301 .033113 .433132 4.44513 .289

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Papelboncl31 .3332 .6672113 .27312127
Crainmr221.0000 .000073 .42913137
Rodriguez,FJcl20 .00021.0001104 .40011114
Santana,Esp00 .0000 .000020 .000333
Soriacl221.0000 .000172 .28610105
Carmonasp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Matusz*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Pettitte*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Greggcl00 .0000 .000181 .12510103
Guthriesp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Cecil*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000710
 Total 95 .5564 .44454513 .289306029