Team pitching -- 2010 Larry Mullen Jrs
Regular season -- as of 5/5/2010

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Belislemr 1.26110800014.18223170352
Lopez,Wmr 1.69100900016.01833071463
Dessensmr 2.25000900012.0943650054
Adamsmr 3.38200700013.113554111354
Wilson,Brcl 3.97202900011.113555100054
Latossp 4.40120550028.2291514103341125
Kershaw*sp 4.81220550033.2431918152733154
Bumgarner*sp 6.7501120001.131102107
Kennedy,Isp 7.52020440020.123171710214190
de la Rosa*sp 7.67020550027.0362323142386122
Peavysp 8.87140550022.1342322112371107
Bell,Hcl 13.50002100008.2211313681052
 Total  5.4310145242400209.0250130126841873022934

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Belislemr000010000 5.0 1.9 6.9 10.7 0.0 5.7 25.0 .660
Lopez,Wmr000010010 10.1 0.0 10.1 3.9 0.699.0 21.3 .714
Dessensmr001100120 6.8 4.5 12.0 3.8 0.0 0.8 21.9 .589
Adamsmr100000000 8.8 2.7 11.5 7.4 0.7 2.8 31.6 .597
Wilson,Brcl000100100 10.3 4.0 15.1 7.9 0.0 2.0 22.2 .650
Latossp400110020 9.1 3.1 12.6 10.4 1.3 3.3 94.8 .610
Kershaw*sp131001000 11.5 4.0 15.5 7.2 0.8 1.8108.6 .604
Bumgarner*sp000000000 20.3 0.0 20.3 13.5 6.899.0 14.0 .607
Kennedy,Isp210030000 10.2 4.4 14.6 9.3 1.8 2.1 96.0 .583
de la Rosa*sp021230040 12.0 4.7 17.3 7.7 2.7 1.6 97.6 .598
Peavysp340000110 13.7 4.4 18.1 9.3 2.8 2.1 83.6 .612
Bell,Hcl101010100 21.8 6.2 28.0 8.3 1.0 1.3 20.2 .609
 Total 1210451014100 10.8 3.6 14.6 8.1 1.3 2.2  .613

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Belislemr .416 0.7732 .25013 .25013 .250 1.7 1.0 0.94 1.06
Lopez,Wmr .689 1.1355 .30925 .39725 .397 5.7 3.1 2.87 3.06
Dessensmr .620 1.2542 .21420 .37021 .389 5.1 3.6 3.42 2.42
Adamsmr .695 1.2738 .31623 .42623 .426 5.3 3.6 3.24 3.52
Wilson,Brcl .720 1.5938 .34222 .40723 .426 6.7 5.2 4.80 4.44
Latossp .784 1.3677 .32562 .49663 .504 18.1 5.7 5.11 4.29
Kershaw*sp .851 1.72109 .36781 .52681 .526 23.7 6.3 5.70 5.80
Bumgarner*sp1.286 2.254 .5006 .8576 .857 2.617.4 15.62 16.20
Kennedy,Isp .879 1.6255 .34551 .56751 .567 15.4 7.0 6.13 6.10
de la Rosa*sp1.113 1.8575 .37384 .68986 .705 27.4 9.5 8.22 9.12
Peavysp1.073 2.0166 .40972 .67372 .673 24.810.0 9.01 9.82
Bell,Hcl1.196 3.1237 .54136 .69236 .692 16.818.1 15.69 14.91
 Total  .859 1.60628 .350495 .530500 .535146.8 6.3 5.69 5.69

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Belislemr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Lopez,Wmr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Dessensmr00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Adamsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Wilson,Brcl00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Latossp50 .00004 .80024 4.820 .000
Kershaw*sp50 .00002 .40021 4.263 .500
Bumgarner*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Kennedy,Isp40 .00002 .50010 2.5221.000
de la Rosa*sp50 .00002 .40026 5.252 .400
Peavysp50 .00001 .20024 4.831 .333
Bell,Hcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0103 .300
 Total 240 .000011 .458105 4.44614 .304

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Belislemr10 .00011.000082 .250884
Lopez,Wmr20 .0001 .5001134 .308994
Dessensmr00 .0000 .000083 .375993
Adamsmr00 .0000 .000052 .400771
Wilson,Brcl221.0000 .000062 .333996
Latossp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Kershaw*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Bumgarner*sp111.0000 .000030 .000222
Kennedy,Isp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
de la Rosa*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Peavysp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Bell,Hcl32 .6670 .000031 .33310104
 Total 95 .5562 .22214614 .304245424