Spring DMB team pitching -- 2010 Larry Mullen Jrs
Pre-season -- as of 5/5/2010

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Belislemr 0.531021000017.011211180362
Latossp 2.95220660039.2361413123541166
Lopez,Wmr 3.060121200017.218760182170
de la Rosa*sp 3.31330661135.1301613213024152
Adamsmr 3.86101700016.1151077231172
Wilson,Brcl 4.09002700011.015557151055
Dessensmr 4.11001900015.11777551366
Bell,Hcl 4.30221900014.212777210161
Kennedy,Isp 4.58410660037.1341919202463165
Kershaw*sp 5.35310660035.136222173473146
Peavysp 6.75130660030.2332523153062138
 Total  4.0617139303011270.125713412210225330221153

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Belislemr010100000 5.8 0.5 6.9 9.5 0.018.0 22.5 .689
Latossp400101010 8.2 2.7 11.1 7.9 0.9 2.9102.0 .645
Lopez,Wmr000000000 9.2 0.0 9.2 9.2 1.099.0 17.3 .754
de la Rosa*sp220111020 7.6 5.3 13.2 7.6 0.5 1.4104.7 .568
Adamsmr210020000 8.3 3.9 12.1 12.7 0.6 3.3 40.6 .637
Wilson,Brcl000000000 12.3 5.7 18.0 12.3 0.8 2.1 31.9 .587
Dessensmr000100000 10.0 2.9 13.5 2.9 0.6 1.0 24.9 .629
Bell,Hcl210000010 7.4 4.3 11.7 12.9 0.0 3.0 26.4 .622
Kennedy,Isp330140000 8.2 4.8 13.3 5.8 1.4 1.2101.8 .573
Kershaw*sp130010000 9.2 1.8 11.0 8.7 1.8 4.9 91.8 .641
Peavysp521110010 9.7 4.4 14.4 8.8 1.8 2.0 92.3 .596
 Total 19131692050 8.6 3.4 12.2 8.4 1.0 2.5  .619

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Belislemr .410 0.7142 .26213 .21014 .226 1.8 0.9 0.87 1.12
Latossp .664 1.21114 .28168 .41069 .416 17.9 4.1 3.66 3.28
Lopez,Wmr .643 1.0250 .32027 .38627 .386 6.6 3.3 3.01 2.71
de la Rosa*sp .717 1.4498 .28669 .45470 .461 16.9 4.3 3.87 3.86
Adamsmr .629 1.3541 .34128 .38928 .389 6.6 3.4 3.29 3.33
Wilson,Brcl .817 2.0032 .43827 .49127 .491 8.7 7.1 6.43 7.01
Dessensmr .732 1.4354 .29628 .42429 .439 7.4 4.4 3.93 4.51
Bell,Hcl .613 1.3033 .36423 .37723 .377 5.4 3.3 2.98 2.75
Kennedy,Isp .764 1.45114 .24682 .49783 .503 20.5 4.8 4.45 4.61
Kershaw*sp .805 1.2298 .29678 .53478 .534 18.6 4.6 4.26 4.03
Peavysp .843 1.5786 .31474 .53675 .543 21.5 6.3 5.69 5.68
 Total  .716 1.33762 .298517 .448523 .454130.3 4.3 3.90 3.87

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Belislemr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Latossp60 .00005 .83315 2.530 .000
Lopez,Wmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
de la Rosa*sp61 .16712 .33320 3.340 .000
Adamsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Wilson,Brcl00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Dessensmr00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
Bell,Hcl00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Kennedy,Isp60 .00003 .50040 6.730 .000
Kershaw*sp60 .00003 .50036 6.032 .667
Peavysp60 .00003 .50021 3.532 .667
 Total 301 .033116 .533132 4.4359 .257

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Belislemr221.0000 .0001134 .30810105
Latossp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Lopez,Wmr221.0000 .000182 .250121210
de la Rosa*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Adamsmr111.0000 .000130 .000773
Wilson,Brcl221.0000 .000110 .000773
Dessensmr111.0000 .000050 .000994
Bell,Hcl31 .3332 .667153 .600994
Kennedy,Isp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Kershaw*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Peavysp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
 Total 119 .8182 .1825359 .257305429