Team pitching -- 2010 Bayside Tigers
Regular season -- as of 5/5/2010

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Oswaltsp 2.08400660043.132121084043172
Hamels*sp 3.67310550027.029111183821116
Wagner*cl 3.97102800011.110552203045
Meekmr 4.35001600010.110756102050
Rodriguez,W*sp 4.50210550024.0301312112135109
Badenhopmr 4.640201200021.124121111154594
Sanabiasp 5.571101300021.02613135144192
Price*sp 6.38030550024.0251917202375113
Arroyosp 6.75310440024.0241818121591106
Sanchesmr 8.530111100012.215121210104064
Storenmr 10.3801080008.2141010691145
 Total  4.9014114252500227.22391321249921543221006

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Oswaltsp320501000 6.6 1.7 9.3 8.3 0.8 5.0105.5 .649
Hamels*sp210000000 9.7 2.7 12.3 12.7 0.7 4.8 91.8 .656
Wagner*cl010000000 7.9 1.6 9.5 15.9 2.410.0 22.1 .723
Meekmr000200000 8.7 5.2 15.7 8.7 1.7 1.7 30.0 .578
Rodriguez,W*sp100100010 11.3 4.1 15.8 7.9 1.1 1.9 87.6 .621
Badenhopmr112100000 10.1 4.6 15.2 6.3 1.7 1.4 27.3 .621
Sanabiasp000000030 11.1 2.1 13.3 6.0 1.7 2.8 24.8 .661
Price*sp000000010 9.4 7.5 16.9 8.6 2.6 1.1 91.4 .586
Arroyosp100010000 9.0 4.5 13.5 5.6 3.4 1.3 91.0 .604
Sanchesmr100010000 10.7 7.1 17.8 7.1 2.8 1.0 22.4 .593
Storenmr000000000 14.5 6.2 20.8 9.3 1.0 1.5 22.8 .593
 Total 952921050 9.4 3.9 13.7 8.5 1.7 2.2  .627

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Oswaltsp .582 0.92115 .24359 .34364 .372 13.0 2.7 2.43 2.31
Hamels*sp .708 1.3768 .39750 .43150 .431 13.6 4.5 4.08 3.88
Wagner*cl .755 1.0620 .35023 .51123 .511 5.3 4.2 3.76 3.59
Meekmr .860 1.5530 .26727 .54029 .580 8.3 7.0 6.51 5.88
Rodriguez,W*sp .833 1.7173 .37054 .49555 .505 16.0 6.0 5.40 6.31
Badenhopmr .846 1.6463 .31749 .52150 .532 13.1 5.5 4.98 6.25
Sanabiasp .932 1.4869 .31955 .59855 .598 17.2 7.5 6.65 5.45
Price*sp .963 1.8863 .28672 .63772 .637 20.4 7.6 6.90 7.84
Arroyosp .914 1.5070 .21466 .62366 .623 19.0 7.2 6.42 6.51
Sanchesmr1.002 1.9740 .27543 .67243 .672 14.1 9.8 9.02 8.36
Storenmr .880 2.3129 .44823 .51123 .511 7.8 8.1 7.32 9.34
 Total  .817 1.48640 .306521 .518530 .527145.3 5.7 5.17 5.32

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Oswaltsp60 .000061.00044 7.310 .000
Hamels*sp50 .00003 .60032 6.4111.000
Wagner*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Meekmr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Rodriguez,W*sp50 .00002 .40033 6.641 .250
Badenhopmr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Sanabiasp00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Price*sp50 .00002 .40021 4.2221.000
Arroyosp40 .00001 .25035 8.821 .500
Sanchesmr00 .00000 .0000 0.082 .250
Storenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
 Total 250 .000014 .560165 6.63613 .361

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Oswaltsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Hamels*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Wagner*cl42 .5001 .250121 .500885
Meekmr21 .5001 .500062 .333662
Rodriguez,W*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Badenhopmr30 .00031.000395 .55612123
Sanabiasp00 .0000 .0002102 .20013138
Price*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Arroyosp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Sanchesmr111.0000 .000362 .33311114
Storenmr10 .00011.000231 .333883
 Total 114 .3646 .545113613 .361255825