Spring DMB team pitching -- 2010 Bayside Tigers
Pre-season -- as of 5/5/2010

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Meekmr 0.77001700011.2911690249
Badenhopmr 1.960101200023.019656141491
Oswaltsp 2.05510770048.1311211175944191
Storenmr 3.60101800010.01354482246
Wagner*cl 4.401251100014.114772234256
Sanchesmr 4.412111400016.113985201068
Price*sp 4.91400770047.2532626184113208
Rodriguez,W*sp 5.57120660032.132212093065138
Sanabiasp 8.050301000019.034191771252100
Hamels*sp 8.28120660029.14027271326113139
Arroyosp 10.50210440018.02423211296390
 Total  4.9017138303002270.02821561479925141301176

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Meekmr100100000 6.9 4.6 12.3 6.9 0.0 1.5 27.0 .550
Badenhopmr000000010 7.4 2.3 9.8 5.5 0.4 2.3 27.6 .619
Oswaltsp010100020 5.8 3.2 9.1 11.0 0.7 3.5112.6 .628
Storenmr000000000 11.7 3.6 15.3 7.2 1.8 2.0 20.5 .573
Wagner*cl010000100 8.8 1.3 10.0 14.4 2.511.5 19.7 .691
Sanchesmr200100120 7.2 2.8 10.5 11.0 0.6 4.0 19.4 .625
Price*sp230121130 10.0 3.4 13.6 7.7 0.2 2.3110.1 .620
Rodriguez,W*sp000400120 8.9 2.5 12.5 8.4 1.7 3.3 82.8 .650
Sanabiasp001200000 16.1 3.3 20.4 5.7 2.4 1.7 34.2 .664
Hamels*sp100010110 12.3 4.0 16.3 8.0 3.4 2.0 89.2 .637
Arroyosp110110000 12.0 6.0 18.5 4.5 3.0 0.8 82.5 .609
 Total 76111415110 9.4 3.3 13.1 8.4 1.4 2.5  .628

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Meekmr .541 1.2933 .27315 .30616 .327 3.2 2.5 2.25 2.96
Badenhopmr .572 1.0970 .25731 .34131 .341 6.2 2.4 2.20 2.35
Oswaltsp .549 0.99110 .24567 .35168 .356 12.8 2.4 2.15 2.04
Storenmr .846 1.7032 .34424 .52224 .522 6.9 6.0 5.56 6.64
Wagner*cl .819 1.1227 .37030 .53630 .536 6.7 4.2 3.81 4.20
Sanchesmr .623 1.1041 .29325 .36826 .382 6.8 3.7 3.35 2.57
Price*sp .759 1.49147 .35494 .45295 .457 26.7 5.1 4.53 4.16
Rodriguez,W*sp .820 1.2789 .29269 .50073 .529 18.8 5.2 4.72 4.68
Sanabiasp1.056 2.1674 .39264 .64066 .660 24.211.1 10.33 10.58
Hamels*sp .997 1.8189 .32689 .64089 .640 29.1 8.8 8.04 8.66
Arroyosp1.022 2.0062 .29059 .65660 .667 18.7 8.8 8.40 9.46
 Total  .780 1.41774 .311567 .482578 .491153.9 5.1 4.62 4.73

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Meekmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Badenhopmr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Oswaltsp70 .00005 .71440 5.700 .000
Storenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Wagner*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Sanchesmr00 .00000 .0000 0.084 .500
Price*sp70 .00004 .57143 6.130 .000
Rodriguez,W*sp60 .00002 .33332 5.330 .000
Sanabiasp00 .00000 .0000 0.073 .429
Hamels*sp60 .00002 .33326 4.331 .333
Arroyosp40 .00001 .25029 7.3221.000
 Total 300 .000214 .467170 5.73512 .343

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Meekmr21 .5001 .500031 .333774
Badenhopmr00 .0000 .000192 .22212125
Oswaltsp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Storenmr111.0000 .000174 .571886
Wagner*cl65 .8331 .167241 .25011117
Sanchesmr21 .5001 .500730 .00014144
Price*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Rodriguez,W*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Sanabiasp20 .00021.000194 .44410104
Hamels*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Arroyosp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
 Total 138 .6155 .385123512 .343306230