Team pitching -- 2010 Oz Wizards
Regular season -- as of 5/4/2010

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Marmolcl 1.0000460009.03116171037
Strasburgsp 1.62400551133.11776124344127
Stauffermr 2.450101400025.2227742321102
Happ*sp 2.52110440025.0129715270299
Burnett,S*mr 3.60110800010.01244571146
Lincecumsp 5.59220550029.033181883361126
Jurrjenssp 5.61030440025.230191692433114
Zambranosp 6.14110440022.0211615201443104
Valverdecl 6.170011000011.21088474248
Moylanmr 7.7122070007.0976431234
 Total  3.9911115222211198.11699688871982619837

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Marmolcl000100000 3.0 6.0 10.0 17.0 1.0 2.8 28.5 .561
Strasburgsp000010000 4.6 3.2 7.8 11.6 1.1 3.6104.0 .608
Stauffermr002000100 7.7 1.4 9.1 8.1 0.7 5.8 24.6 .664
Happ*sp120120000 4.3 5.4 10.1 9.7 0.0 1.8100.8 .576
Burnett,S*mr100000000 10.8 4.5 15.3 6.3 0.9 1.4 20.4 .607
Lincecumsp600020100 10.2 2.5 12.7 10.2 1.9 4.1100.6 .630
Jurrjenssp100100000 10.5 3.2 14.0 8.4 1.1 2.7103.3 .639
Zambranosp203010000 8.6 8.2 16.8 5.7 1.6 0.7 94.5 .566
Valverdecl000110000 7.7 3.1 11.6 5.4 3.1 1.8 18.4 .592
Moylanmr100110000 11.6 5.1 18.0 3.9 1.3 0.8 18.7 .588
 Total 1225580200 7.7 3.9 11.8 9.0 1.2 2.3  .608

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Marmolcl .470 1.0012 .16712 .32413 .351 2.1 2.1 1.90 2.07
Strasburgsp .498 0.8768 .19143 .33943 .339 6.7 1.8 1.63 1.64
Stauffermr .629 1.0173 .27440 .39240 .392 9.1 3.2 2.87 2.17
Happ*sp .464 1.0856 .21430 .30331 .313 4.8 1.7 1.55 1.72
Burnett,S*mr .784 1.7033 .33322 .47822 .478 6.5 5.9 5.30 5.64
Lincecumsp .807 1.4179 .34264 .50864 .508 19.6 6.2 5.47 5.09
Jurrjenssp .841 1.5277 .35160 .52661 .535 17.6 6.2 5.54 5.15
Zambranosp .882 1.8666 .25861 .58761 .587 17.0 6.9 6.25 6.33
Valverdecl .824 1.2032 .18826 .54227 .563 6.3 4.9 4.38 5.16
Moylanmr .895 1.8625 .32018 .52919 .559 5.6 6.9 6.46 7.54
 Total  .702 1.29521 .274376 .449381 .455 91.4 4.1 3.73 3.70

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Marmolcl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Strasburgsp51 .20014 .80019 3.830 .000
Stauffermr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Happ*sp40 .00002 .50024 6.0111.000
Burnett,S*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Lincecumsp50 .00002 .40015 3.031 .333
Jurrjenssp40 .00001 .25015 3.831 .333
Zambranosp40 .00001 .25023 5.830 .000
Valverdecl00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
Moylanmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
 Total 221 .045110 .45596 4.4256 .240

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Marmolcl54 .8001 .200030 .000664
Strasburgsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Stauffermr00 .0000 .000491 .11114145
Happ*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Burnett,S*mr10 .00011.000221 .500884
Lincecumsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Jurrjenssp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Zambranosp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Valverdecl41 .2502 .500440 .00010103
Moylanmr20 .00021.000074 .571775
 Total 125 .4176 .50010256 .240224521