Spring DMB team pitching -- 2010 Oz Wizards
Pre-season -- as of 5/4/2010

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Stauffermr 2.062021600039.1319962226148
Burnett,S*mr 2.16101900016.28445160163
Marmolcl 2.70101700013.17445270052
Strasburgsp 5.00240660036.0412320134963163
Lincecumsp 5.49120660039.145242455071170
Zambranosp 6.03220660031.1322121182970143
Happ*sp 6.75120660033.1332625172364149
Jurrjenssp 7.64050660033.0492928112771157
Valverdecl 7.71110700011.29101012113255
Moylanmr 8.710321100010.11610101062453
 Total  5.2811196303001264.127116015510226040221153

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Stauffermr000000000 7.1 1.4 8.5 5.0 0.5 3.7 33.1 .643
Burnett,S*mr000000010 4.3 2.7 7.0 8.6 0.0 3.2 26.8 .639
Marmolcl111100000 4.7 3.4 8.8 18.2 0.0 5.4 35.6 .610
Strasburgsp301100020 10.3 3.3 13.8 12.3 1.5 3.8104.3 .641
Lincecumsp500110010 10.3 1.1 11.7 11.4 1.610.0105.5 .656
Zambranosp201000010 9.2 5.2 14.4 8.3 2.0 1.6 97.5 .583
Happ*sp002200130 8.9 4.6 14.0 6.2 1.6 1.4101.2 .580
Jurrjenssp302100120 13.4 3.0 16.6 7.4 1.9 2.5 89.0 .648
Valverdecl101110000 6.9 9.3 17.0 8.5 2.3 0.9 31.1 .601
Moylanmr104000100 13.9 8.7 22.6 5.2 1.7 0.6 15.9 .594
 Total 161127203100 9.2 3.5 12.9 8.9 1.4 2.5  .622

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Stauffermr .567 0.94118 .24651 .34551 .345 9.8 2.3 2.01 1.89
Burnett,S*mr .434 0.7842 .19018 .28618 .286 2.8 1.5 1.37 0.98
Marmolcl .511 0.9019 .36817 .32718 .346 3.2 2.2 1.94 1.34
Strasburgsp .807 1.5094 .37282 .50383 .509 23.9 5.8 5.38 5.15
Lincecumsp .772 1.27107 .35582 .48283 .488 24.0 5.4 4.95 4.29
Zambranosp .850 1.6089 .28180 .55980 .559 23.8 6.9 6.14 5.70
Happ*sp .851 1.50101 .26780 .53782 .550 22.4 6.0 5.44 5.19
Jurrjenssp1.025 1.82111 .378101 .643102 .650 36.610.2 8.98 7.65
Valverdecl .924 1.8028 .21434 .61835 .636 9.3 7.2 6.47 6.88
Moylanmr1.095 2.5235 .40035 .66035 .660 11.510.0 8.98 10.60
 Total  .794 1.41744 .310580 .503587 .509160.5 5.4 4.92 4.54

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Stauffermr00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Burnett,S*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Marmolcl00 .00000 .0000 0.043 .750
Strasburgsp60 .00003 .50025 4.241 .250
Lincecumsp60 .00003 .50030 5.020 .000
Zambranosp60 .00004 .66731 5.250 .000
Happ*sp60 .00002 .33326 4.362 .333
Jurrjenssp60 .00001 .16720 3.374 .571
Valverdecl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Moylanmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
 Total 300 .000113 .433132 4.43711 .297

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Stauffermr42 .5002 .5001151 .067161611
Burnett,S*mr111.0000 .000160 .000995
Marmolcl111.0000 .000053 .600772
Strasburgsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Lincecumsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Zambranosp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Happ*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Jurrjenssp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Valverdecl10 .00011.000121 .500774
Moylanmr32 .6671 .333196 .66711118
 Total 106 .6004 .40043711 .297305030