Team pitching -- 2010 Club Clayton
Regular season -- as of 5/5/2010

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
O'Flaherty*mr 0.87111800010.1621391239
Madsonmr 1.80100500010.010321152042
Loemr 2.70010400010.0553572239
Pineirosp 4.15220550034.236191692062149
Takahashi*mr 4.44030440026.127131372260112
Garlandsp 4.91130551036.2362020121666154
Hanrahanmr 5.23100600010.19664122046
Romomr 5.8701260007.2755452132
Lowe,Dsp 6.08120440023.227171641232100
McDonald,Jasp 6.31210550025.2321818142422119
Axfordcl 6.4300150007.011553112133
 Total  4.679144232310202.1206113105661533418865

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
O'Flaherty*mr002000000 5.2 2.6 7.8 7.8 0.9 3.0 16.9 .659
Madsonmr100100000 9.0 0.9 10.8 13.5 1.815.0 33.8 .722
Loemr100000000 4.5 4.5 9.0 6.3 1.8 1.4 36.8 .619
Pineirosp100000010 9.3 2.3 11.7 5.2 1.6 2.2109.8 .634
Takahashi*mr202001000 9.2 2.4 11.6 7.5 2.1 3.1100.3 .621
Garlandsp010110010 8.8 2.9 12.0 3.9 1.5 1.3103.0 .604
Hanrahanmr001110000 7.8 3.5 12.2 10.5 1.7 3.0 29.8 .592
Romomr110000010 8.2 4.7 12.9 5.9 2.3 1.3 20.5 .610
Lowe,Dsp010100010 10.3 1.5 12.2 4.6 1.1 3.0 87.5 .669
McDonald,Jasp001010000 11.2 4.9 16.1 8.4 0.7 1.7 86.0 .598
Axfordcl000000000 14.1 3.9 18.0 14.1 2.6 3.7 28.2 .567
 Total 636431040 9.2 2.9 12.3 6.8 1.5 2.3  .625

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
O'Flaherty*mr .509 0.8726 .19213 .33313 .333 1.8 1.6 1.44 1.46
Madsonmr .736 1.1023 .34819 .45220 .476 5.4 4.9 4.41 3.86
Loemr .580 1.0025 .12016 .41016 .410 2.6 2.3 2.13 2.50
Pineirosp .770 1.30114 .26374 .49774 .497 19.7 5.0 4.61 4.14
Takahashi*mr .799 1.2977 .27359 .52759 .527 16.5 5.7 5.07 4.38
Garlandsp .754 1.31119 .25273 .47474 .481 17.7 4.3 3.91 4.29
Hanrahanmr .719 1.2627 .25921 .45722 .478 5.5 4.6 4.30 3.99
Romomr .899 1.4321 .23819 .59419 .594 4.8 5.6 5.08 5.47
Lowe,Dsp .767 1.3180 .30046 .46047 .470 12.7 4.8 4.35 4.34
McDonald,Jasp .825 1.7979 .38060 .50460 .504 18.3 6.6 5.76 5.93
Axfordcl1.091 2.0017 .52923 .69723 .697 8.211.1 9.47 9.72
 Total  .770 1.34608 .283423 .489427 .494111.7 4.9 4.47 4.39

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
O'Flaherty*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Madsonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Loemr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Pineirosp50 .00003 .60026 5.273 .429
Takahashi*mr40 .00003 .75011 2.821 .500
Garlandsp51 .20002 .40020 4.000 .000
Hanrahanmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Romomr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Lowe,Dsp40 .00002 .50015 3.843 .750
McDonald,Jasp50 .00002 .40027 5.465 .833
Axfordcl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
 Total 231 .043012 .52299 4.32613 .500

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
O'Flaherty*mr111.0000 .000052 .400888
Madsonmr10 .00011.000120 .000553
Loemr20 .00021.000042 .500440
Pineirosp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Takahashi*mr00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Garlandsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Hanrahanmr00 .0000 .0000441.000663
Romomr32 .6671 .333031 .333665
Lowe,Dsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
McDonald,Jasp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Axfordcl111.0000 .000184 .500553
 Total 84 .5004 .50022613 .500233422