Spring DMB team pitching -- 2010 Club Clayton
Pre-season -- as of 5/5/2010

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Romomr 0.513021300017.27115240164
Axfordcl 1.832211200019.2114410201174
Loemr 2.20000800016.112846112466
O'Flaherty*mr 2.77101800013.015441061460
Takahashi*mr 4.34420661037.1401918113052162
Garlandsp 4.81020660039.13925211126105164
Pineirosp 4.95110661043.2482424152982193
Hanrahanmr 5.11110800012.1191078166165
Madsonmr 5.63120800016.01410108213170
Lowe,Dsp 6.69130660035.048282682253159
McDonald,Jasp 6.88120660034.0422626113565153
 Total  4.5915154303020284.129515914510324047291230

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Romomr101000000 3.6 2.5 6.1 12.2 0.0 4.8 19.9 .664
Axfordcl020030100 5.0 4.6 9.6 9.2 0.5 2.0 25.6 .580
Loemr100000000 6.6 3.3 9.9 6.1 1.1 1.8 32.8 .637
O'Flaherty*mr001020000 10.4 6.9 17.3 4.2 0.7 0.6 26.8 .547
Takahashi*mr100100220 9.6 2.7 12.5 7.2 1.2 2.7101.5 .631
Garlandsp100100200 8.9 2.5 11.7 5.9 2.3 2.4 95.3 .629
Pineirosp200120240 9.9 3.1 13.2 6.0 1.6 1.9115.0 .654
Hanrahanmr402010000 13.9 5.8 19.7 11.7 4.4 2.0 32.0 .605
Madsonmr200100000 7.9 4.5 12.9 11.8 1.7 2.6 32.5 .619
Lowe,Dsp100000010 12.3 2.1 14.4 5.7 1.3 2.8101.0 .650
McDonald,Jasp100010020 11.1 2.9 14.0 9.3 1.6 3.2 97.5 .639
 Total 1424490790 9.3 3.3 12.7 7.6 1.5 2.3  .631

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Romomr .323 0.6835 .20013 .20313 .203 1.6 0.8 0.75 0.72
Axfordcl .573 1.0743 .23328 .37828 .378 5.1 2.5 2.12 2.08
Loemr .639 1.1047 .21328 .42428 .424 5.1 2.7 2.53 2.69
O'Flaherty*mr .897 1.9243 .32634 .56734 .567 9.2 6.4 5.74 6.43
Takahashi*mr .750 1.37115 .30473 .45174 .457 20.9 5.0 4.53 4.36
Garlandsp .801 1.27116 .25084 .51285 .518 21.8 5.0 4.49 4.76
Pineirosp .879 1.44140 .286108 .560109 .565 32.5 6.7 6.04 5.05
Hanrahanmr1.082 2.1935 .37146 .70846 .708 16.711.5 10.94 11.33
Madsonmr .771 1.3837 .29735 .50036 .514 9.5 5.4 4.83 4.62
Lowe,Dsp .892 1.60124 .34789 .56089 .560 28.0 7.1 6.49 5.81
McDonald,Jasp .868 1.56101 .35684 .54984 .549 24.3 6.2 5.79 5.65
 Total  .798 1.40836 .297622 .506626 .509169.3 5.3 4.82 4.63

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Romomr00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Axfordcl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Loemr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
O'Flaherty*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Takahashi*mr61 .16703 .50036 6.021 .500
Garlandsp60 .00003 .50025 4.242 .500
Pineirosp61 .16702 .33335 5.850 .000
Hanrahanmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Madsonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.073 .429
Lowe,Dsp60 .00001 .16732 5.330 .000
McDonald,Jasp60 .00001 .16733 5.551 .200
 Total 302 .067010 .333161 5.44310 .233

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Romomr221.0000 .0002101 .10013138
Axfordcl111.0000 .000190 .00012128
Loemr10 .00011.000341 .250882
O'Flaherty*mr111.0000 .000094 .444885
Takahashi*mr00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Garlandsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Pineirosp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Hanrahanmr30 .00031.000042 .500882
Madsonmr10 .00011.000172 .286883
Lowe,Dsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
McDonald,Jasp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
 Total 94 .4445 .55674310 .233305728