Team pitching -- 2010 Chatham Rockets
Regular season -- as of 5/5/2010

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Rauchcl 1.1700140007.2511170128
Bailey,Acl 1.54002600011.2622590145
Wilson,CJ*sp 2.12410550029.2248793820121
Ogandomr 2.701001100016.21165594168
Rivera,Macl 3.1201480008.2743460138
Hernandez,Fsp 3.13230552137.1311313164446153
Chamberlainmr 3.770001100014.116662171160
Liriano*sp 5.63310440024.029151592842108
Halladaysp 5.70130550030.046211943532142
Santana,J*sp 10.29220550028.0453232142053141
 Total  4.4613117242421208.0220108103692132318904

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Rauchcl000000000 5.9 1.2 7.0 8.2 0.0 7.0 29.3 .641
Bailey,Acl001000010 4.6 3.9 8.5 6.9 0.0 1.8 26.5 .629
Wilson,CJ*sp320120000 7.3 2.7 10.3 11.5 0.6 4.2104.0 .637
Ogandomr101100100 5.9 2.7 9.2 4.9 2.2 1.8 21.5 .599
Rivera,Macl010200010 7.3 4.2 13.5 6.2 0.0 1.5 18.8 .633
Hernandez,Fsp500030000 7.5 3.9 11.3 10.6 1.0 2.8121.8 .609
Chamberlainmr001011000 10.0 1.3 11.3 10.7 0.6 8.5 19.5 .726
Liriano*sp411010100 10.9 3.4 14.3 10.5 1.5 3.1106.8 .623
Halladaysp010200020 13.8 1.2 15.6 10.5 0.9 8.8105.4 .676
Santana,J*sp100101030 14.5 4.5 19.3 6.4 1.6 1.4105.6 .617
 Total 1454772270 9.5 3.0 12.8 9.2 1.0 3.1  .636

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Rauchcl .511 0.7820 .2509 .3219 .321 1.5 1.7 1.56 1.16
Bailey,Acl .424 0.9431 .19412 .26712 .267 1.9 1.5 1.32 1.26
Wilson,CJ*sp .614 1.1171 .31046 .38047 .388 10.9 3.3 2.97 2.62
Ogandomr .696 0.9649 .14332 .47133 .485 6.9 3.6 3.36 2.80
Rivera,Macl .665 1.2726 .26914 .36816 .421 3.5 3.5 3.27 3.41
Hernandez,Fsp .658 1.2689 .30364 .41864 .418 14.7 3.5 3.18 3.39
Chamberlainmr .731 1.2640 .37527 .45027 .450 7.2 4.5 4.04 3.37
Liriano*sp .855 1.5867 .37358 .53758 .537 17.4 6.4 5.87 5.59
Halladaysp .851 1.6798 .43969 .48671 .500 23.3 6.8 6.30 6.26
Santana,J*sp .987 2.11101 .39683 .58984 .596 30.3 9.7 8.77 9.13
 Total  .749 1.39592 .333414 .458421 .466113.5 4.9 4.42 4.29

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Rauchcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Bailey,Acl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Wilson,CJ*sp50 .00003 .60025 5.020 .000
Ogandomr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Rivera,Macl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Hernandez,Fsp52 .40013 .60020 4.0111.000
Chamberlainmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Liriano*sp40 .00001 .25018 4.5111.000
Halladaysp50 .00002 .40025 5.030 .000
Santana,J*sp50 .00001 .20032 6.410 .000
 Total 242 .083110 .417120 5.0162 .125

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Rauchcl111.0000 .000010 .000444
Bailey,Acl221.0000 .000020 .000664
Wilson,CJ*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Ogandomr00 .0000 .000361 .16711115
Rivera,Macl54 .8001 .200050 .000888
Hernandez,Fsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Chamberlainmr10 .00011.000721 .50011111
Liriano*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Halladaysp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Santana,J*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
 Total 97 .7782 .22210162 .125244022