Spring DMB team pitching -- 2010 Chatham Rockets
Pre-season -- as of 5/5/2010

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Rivera,Macl 0.69000700013.09115110152
Rauchcl 0.71213700012.26117130151
Bailey,Acl 1.08110900016.211228130168
Ogandomr 2.89112900018.217669150477
Hernandez,Fsp 4.10330661041.2341919195043178
Wilson,CJ*sp 4.28310660040.0331919203555175
Halladaysp 4.30120662046.0552222113665199
Liriano*sp 5.06130660037.1372221174262164
Santana,J*sp 7.23130660037.1513130131963175
Chamberlainmr 8.220221000015.12214147132074
 Total  4.3613177303031278.227513713511624729251213

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Rivera,Macl301000100 6.2 3.5 9.7 7.6 0.0 2.2 29.3 .634
Rauchcl200100000 4.3 5.0 9.9 9.2 0.0 1.9 29.3 .610
Bailey,Acl102000000 5.9 4.3 10.3 7.0 0.0 1.6 28.8 .629
Ogandomr102000000 8.2 4.3 12.5 7.2 0.0 1.7 32.2 .603
Hernandez,Fsp200340220 7.3 4.1 12.1 10.8 0.9 2.6120.2 .598
Wilson,CJ*sp101330120 7.4 4.5 12.6 7.9 1.1 1.8112.0 .601
Halladaysp304010100 10.8 2.2 12.9 7.0 1.2 3.3111.2 .681
Liriano*sp322100000 8.9 4.1 13.3 10.1 1.4 2.5103.3 .618
Santana,J*sp202013110 12.3 3.1 15.4 4.6 1.4 1.5105.3 .619
Chamberlainmr100010010 12.9 4.1 17.0 7.6 1.2 1.9 27.8 .629
 Total 192148103660 8.9 3.7 12.9 8.0 0.9 2.1  .622

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Rivera,Macl .514 1.0836 .25016 .30816 .308 3.5 2.4 2.20 1.73
Rauchcl .461 1.0330 .20015 .29416 .314 2.8 2.0 1.81 1.64
Bailey,Acl .496 1.1447 .23421 .30921 .309 4.0 2.2 1.94 1.80
Ogandomr .632 1.3953 .32129 .37729 .377 6.4 3.1 2.77 3.17
Hernandez,Fsp .660 1.27102 .29471 .39974 .416 18.1 3.9 3.52 3.52
Wilson,CJ*sp .718 1.32112 .25079 .45182 .469 19.5 4.2 3.94 3.86
Halladaysp .783 1.43146 .33695 .47795 .477 26.9 5.3 4.74 4.63
Liriano*sp .767 1.4598 .31680 .48881 .494 21.4 5.1 4.64 4.69
Santana,J*sp .880 1.71137 .32895 .54395 .543 30.3 7.2 6.58 6.30
Chamberlainmr .907 1.8952 .38541 .55441 .554 14.4 8.7 7.63 7.12
 Total  .726 1.40813 .303542 .447550 .453144.4 4.6 4.20 4.11

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Rivera,Macl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Rauchcl00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Bailey,Acl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Ogandomr00 .00000 .0000 0.085 .625
Hernandez,Fsp61 .16703 .50018 3.031 .333
Wilson,CJ*sp60 .00004 .66726 4.320 .000
Halladaysp62 .33302 .33325 4.262 .333
Liriano*sp60 .00004 .66720 3.340 .000
Santana,J*sp60 .00001 .16723 3.890 .000
Chamberlainmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
 Total 303 .100114 .467112 3.7408 .200

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Rivera,Macl00 .0000 .000161 .167774
Rauchcl331.0000 .000063 .500775
Bailey,Acl00 .0000 .0000111 .091995
Ogandomr221.0000 .000080 .000995
Hernandez,Fsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Wilson,CJ*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Halladaysp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Liriano*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Santana,J*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Chamberlainmr221.0000 .000093 .33310108
 Total 771.0000 .0001408 .200304227