Org team pitching totals -- Retro
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
London Whitesnakes 3.7216610221203.12018784691902327
Georgia Satellites 3.9512106220193.21869485771841917
Oz Wizards 3.9911115221198.11699688871982619
Tony+25 Rottens T-Rotts 4.031594241216.219610797901893215
Mid-Century Modern Rottens 4.2913126251232.2225119111611933517
Rotten Pals 4.3110133231211.0204114101741802621
MADDOX 4.3513136261231.2247123112902013127
Chatham Rockets 4.4613117242208.0220108103692132318
Old-Time Rottens 4.4813118241211.0206114105691654022
The Church 4.671495231216.0244123112881981723
Club Clayton 4.679144231202.1206113105661533418
Bayside Tigers 4.9014114250227.2239132124992154322
the Edge 4.939154240215.1233129118841813430
BeverlyHills Cops 4.9510157250229.02191331261151703023
Larry Mullen Jrs 5.4310145240209.0250130126841873022
Team Bono 5.578161241210.0244139130841652920
Totals 4.5519019085380123415.234891861172713062982472341

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
London Whitesnakes582521950 8.9 3.1 12.3 8.4 1.0 2.8
Georgia Satellites56151221420 8.6 3.6 12.5 8.6 0.9 2.4
Oz Wizards5520801220 7.7 3.9 11.8 9.0 1.2 2.3
Tony+25 Rottens T-Rotts211141101252 8.1 3.7 12.3 7.9 1.3 2.1
Mid-Century Modern Rottens27471201121 8.7 2.4 11.3 7.5 1.4 3.2
Rotten Pals1529711951 8.7 3.2 12.1 7.7 1.1 2.4
MADDOX26191341281 9.6 3.5 13.3 7.8 1.2 2.2
Chatham Rockets4727721451 9.5 3.0 12.8 9.2 1.0 3.1
Old-Time Rottens2904601120 8.8 2.9 12.1 7.0 1.7 2.4
The Church3653801382 10.2 3.7 14.1 8.3 0.7 2.3
Club Clayton640431630 9.2 2.9 12.3 6.8 1.5 2.3
Bayside Tigers290521951 9.4 3.9 13.7 8.5 1.7 2.2
the Edge2638921510 9.7 3.5 13.5 7.6 1.4 2.2
BeverlyHills Cops1311111531422 8.6 4.5 13.6 6.7 1.2 1.5
Larry Mullen Jrs4541010112103 10.8 3.6 14.6 8.1 1.3 2.2
Team Bono86251011563 10.5 3.6 14.3 7.1 1.2 2.0
Totals661113096125191987117 9.2 3.4 12.9 7.9 1.2 2.3

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
London Whitesnakes .729 1.33571 .312384 .446392 .455 97.7 4.3 3.89 4.03
Georgia Satellites .724 1.36547 .305375 .450381 .457 98.6 4.6 4.13 3.91
Oz Wizards .702 1.29521 .274376 .449381 .455 91.4 4.1 3.73 3.70
Tony+25 Rottens T-Rotts .735 1.32612 .268435 .466446 .478112.6 4.6 4.21 4.10
Mid-Century Modern Rottens .721 1.23680 .279437 .448444 .455113.6 4.4 3.95 3.78
Rotten Pals .737 1.32607 .293410 .460415 .465107.1 4.6 4.11 3.97
MADDOX .778 1.45678 .319483 .480489 .486131.3 5.1 4.59 4.79
Chatham Rockets .749 1.39592 .333414 .458421 .466113.5 4.9 4.42 4.29
Old-Time Rottens .787 1.30613 .271451 .503460 .513119.0 5.1 4.57 4.45
The Church .785 1.54643 .353452 .475458 .481128.5 5.4 4.82 4.84
Club Clayton .770 1.34608 .283423 .489427 .494111.7 4.9 4.47 4.39
Bayside Tigers .817 1.48640 .306521 .518530 .527145.3 5.7 5.17 5.32
the Edge .810 1.47638 .312477 .506483 .512133.0 5.5 5.00 5.06
BeverlyHills Cops .774 1.46683 .277491 .487502 .498132.9 5.2 4.70 4.56
Larry Mullen Jrs .859 1.60628 .350495 .530500 .535146.8 6.3 5.69 5.69
Team Bono .849 1.56655 .328499 .531505 .538146.9 6.3 5.66 5.37
Totals .772 1.409916 .3047123 .4827234 .4891926.0 5.1 4.57 4.52

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
London Whitesnakes221 .045313 .591119 5.43812 .316149.0 .625
Georgia Satellites220 .000010 .455103 4.7237 .304144.4 .619
Oz Wizards221 .045110 .45596 4.4256 .240146.0 .608
Tony+25 Rottens T-Rotts241 .042315 .625121 5.0428 .190148.9 .608
Mid-Century Modern Rottens251 .040014 .560111 4.4359 .257143.6 .641
Rotten Pals231 .04329 .391104 4.5418 .195147.0 .626
MADDOX261 .038010 .385118 4.54014 .350148.3 .609
Chatham Rockets242 .083110 .417120 5.0162 .125145.4 .636
Old-Time Rottens241 .042013 .542125 5.24111 .268139.9 .630
The Church231 .043111 .478161 7.04116 .390152.9 .604
Club Clayton231 .043012 .52299 4.32613 .500136.5 .625
Bayside Tigers250 .000014 .560165 6.63613 .361151.4 .627
the Edge240 .000011 .458100 4.23614 .389149.5 .624
BeverlyHills Cops250 .000213 .520110 4.43717 .459151.6 .601
Larry Mullen Jrs240 .000011 .458105 4.44614 .304147.8 .613
Team Bono241 .04225 .208104 4.3287 .250145.2 .623
Totals38012 .03215181 .4761861 4.9551171 .310146.7 .620

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
London Whitesnakes1510 .6674 .267113812 .3162246 2.121 2.2
Georgia Satellites96 .6673 .33312237 .3042246 2.122 2.1
Oz Wizards125 .4176 .50010256 .2402245 2.021 2.1
Tony+25 Rottens T-Rotts104 .4005 .5003428 .1902459 2.523 2.6
Mid-Century Modern Rottens106 .6004 .4006359 .2572560 2.424 2.5
Rotten Pals331.0000 .0004418 .1952350 2.222 2.3
MADDOX96 .6673 .33384014 .3502662 2.425 2.5
Chatham Rockets97 .7782 .22210162 .1252440 1.722 1.8
Old-Time Rottens108 .8002 .200104111 .2682451 2.123 2.2
The Church115 .4555 .45574116 .3902354 2.322 2.5
Club Clayton84 .5004 .50022613 .5002334 1.522 1.5
Bayside Tigers114 .3646 .545113613 .3612558 2.325 2.3
the Edge94 .4445 .55603614 .3892441 1.724 1.7
BeverlyHills Cops117 .6364 .36463717 .4592560 2.425 2.4
Larry Mullen Jrs95 .5562 .22214614 .3042454 2.324 2.3
Team Bono31 .3332 .6673287 .2502449 2.023 2.1
Totals14985 .57057 .383104551171 .310380809 2.1368 2.2