League team pitching totals -- McMasters
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
London Whitesnakes 3.7216610221203.12018784691902327
Georgia Satellites 3.9512106220193.21869485771841917
Rotten Pals 4.3110133231211.0204114101741802621
MADDOX 4.3513136261231.2247123112902013127
Chatham Rockets 4.4613117242208.0220108103692132318
Old-Time Rottens 4.4813118241211.0206114105691654022
Club Clayton 4.679144231202.1206113105661533418
Team Bono 5.578161241210.0244139130841652920
Totals 4.4494944518881671.017148928255981451225170

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
London Whitesnakes582521950 8.9 3.1 12.3 8.4 1.0 2.8
Georgia Satellites56151221420 8.6 3.6 12.5 8.6 0.9 2.4
Rotten Pals1529711951 8.7 3.2 12.1 7.7 1.1 2.4
MADDOX26191341281 9.6 3.5 13.3 7.8 1.2 2.2
Chatham Rockets4727721451 9.5 3.0 12.8 9.2 1.0 3.1
Old-Time Rottens2904601120 8.8 2.9 12.1 7.0 1.7 2.4
Club Clayton640431630 9.2 2.9 12.3 6.8 1.5 2.3
Team Bono86251011563 10.5 3.6 14.3 7.1 1.2 2.0
Totals335110486012100366 9.2 3.2 12.7 7.8 1.2 2.4

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
London Whitesnakes .729 1.33571 .312384 .446392 .455 97.7 4.3 3.89 4.03
Georgia Satellites .724 1.36547 .305375 .450381 .457 98.6 4.6 4.13 3.91
Rotten Pals .737 1.32607 .293410 .460415 .465107.1 4.6 4.11 3.97
MADDOX .778 1.45678 .319483 .480489 .486131.3 5.1 4.59 4.79
Chatham Rockets .749 1.39592 .333414 .458421 .466113.5 4.9 4.42 4.29
Old-Time Rottens .787 1.30613 .271451 .503460 .513119.0 5.1 4.57 4.45
Club Clayton .770 1.34608 .283423 .489427 .494111.7 4.9 4.47 4.39
Team Bono .849 1.56655 .328499 .531505 .538146.9 6.3 5.66 5.37
Totals .767 1.384871 .3063439 .4783490 .485924.4 5.0 4.48 4.41

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
London Whitesnakes221 .045313 .591119 5.43812 .316149.0 .625
Georgia Satellites220 .000010 .455103 4.7237 .304144.4 .619
Rotten Pals231 .04329 .391104 4.5418 .195147.0 .626
MADDOX261 .038010 .385118 4.54014 .350148.3 .609
Chatham Rockets242 .083110 .417120 5.0162 .125145.4 .636
Old-Time Rottens241 .042013 .542125 5.24111 .268139.9 .630
Club Clayton231 .043012 .52299 4.32613 .500136.5 .625
Team Bono241 .04225 .208104 4.3287 .250145.2 .623
Totals1888 .043882 .436892 4.725374 .292144.5 .624

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
London Whitesnakes1510 .6674 .267113812 .3162246 2.121 2.2
Georgia Satellites96 .6673 .33312237 .3042246 2.122 2.1
Rotten Pals331.0000 .0004418 .1952350 2.222 2.3
MADDOX96 .6673 .33384014 .3502662 2.425 2.5
Chatham Rockets97 .7782 .22210162 .1252440 1.722 1.8
Old-Time Rottens108 .8002 .200104111 .2682451 2.123 2.2
Club Clayton84 .5004 .50022613 .5002334 1.522 1.5
Team Bono31 .3332 .6673287 .2502449 2.023 2.1
Totals6645 .68220 .3036025374 .292188378 2.0180 2.1