Org team pitching totals -- Inter-league
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Huntly Stormtroops 4.16453418791702.257834932524977011235
Buffalo Carp 4.21433618791708.162135633125783312745
The Broners 4.22354422792705.164436633126072714649
Belleville Thunderbolts 4.34512826796701.069036233826782110155
So Fla Really Rottens 4.59483120792708.063338336126570013570
Endorphins 4.61413815790699.171937135825383911860
Pete's LaCock 4.72443520792713.173539637421683813443
Wrigleyville Noswads 4.75364322793713.273739837720661813243
Bartonville Burs 4.95413825791704.170240538724868911138
Schalls Sluggers 5.11314811793708.168942640234664914061
New Orleans VooDooDoggs 5.16473227792694.271442839830472614062
Anti Harmonys 5.41354419791690.173644041526576813159
Morton Short Bus 5.70364322791693.271547043929375015541
Alpha Centauri Spacemen 6.49205914791692.077853749930074219747
Totals 4.885535532791106269835.09691568753353729104701879708

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Huntly Stormtroops1173113941872 7.4 3.2 10.8 9.9 1.4 3.1
Buffalo Carp5346182002993 7.9 3.3 11.6 10.6 1.6 3.2
The Broners91861725130175 8.2 3.3 11.8 9.3 1.9 2.8
Belleville Thunderbolts42381741440112 8.9 3.4 12.6 10.5 1.3 3.1
So Fla Really Rottens222951221619102 8.0 3.4 11.8 8.9 1.7 2.6
Endorphins123142014140162 9.3 3.3 12.9 10.8 1.5 3.3
Pete's LaCock53162124042184 9.3 2.7 12.4 10.6 1.7 3.9
Wrigleyville Noswads152242515135131 9.3 2.6 12.2 7.8 1.7 3.0
Bartonville Burs83182630647142 9.0 3.2 12.5 8.8 1.4 2.8
Schalls Sluggers14404282983272 8.8 4.4 13.7 8.2 1.8 1.9
New Orleans VooDooDoggs202701553343113 9.3 3.9 13.5 9.4 1.8 2.4
Anti Harmonys143572716240163 9.6 3.5 13.5 10.0 1.7 2.9
Morton Short Bus223271322125192 9.3 3.8 13.5 9.7 2.0 2.6
Alpha Centauri Spacemen73142227625146 10.1 3.9 14.4 9.7 2.6 2.5
Totals158401722723764346518239 8.9 3.4 12.6 9.6 1.7 2.8

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Huntly Stormtroops .701 1.181781 .2621341 .4581358 .464322.4 4.1 3.72 3.38
Buffalo Carp .740 1.241758 .2811433 .4761467 .488364.4 4.6 4.17 3.92
The Broners .768 1.281847 .2701501 .5011519 .507382.2 4.8 4.39 4.25
Belleville Thunderbolts .753 1.371816 .3241429 .4721452 .480383.4 4.9 4.43 4.33
So Fla Really Rottens .765 1.271853 .2691476 .4951505 .505369.4 4.7 4.23 4.14
Endorphins .780 1.391799 .3341481 .4871512 .497406.2 5.2 4.70 4.72
Pete's LaCock .799 1.331847 .3251550 .5061581 .516430.4 5.4 4.89 4.63
Wrigleyville Noswads .788 1.322092 .2891536 .5001558 .507420.1 5.2 4.77 4.45
Bartonville Burs .760 1.351987 .2971457 .4751488 .485400.4 5.1 4.61 4.37
Schalls Sluggers .811 1.461964 .2801620 .5161660 .529450.4 5.7 5.15 5.18
New Orleans VooDooDoggs .807 1.471882 .3051581 .5131608 .522438.2 5.6 5.11 5.22
Anti Harmonys .844 1.451845 .3281627 .5341662 .546465.6 6.0 5.46 5.22
Morton Short Bus .840 1.451845 .3041660 .5401692 .550468.4 6.0 5.47 5.35
Alpha Centauri Spacemen .919 1.561873 .3101876 .5971907 .607562.4 7.2 6.58 6.47
Totals .792 1.3626189 .29821568 .50521969 .5155846.9 5.3 4.82 4.67

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Huntly Stormtroops791 .013140 .506444 5.69531 .326145.1 .616
Buffalo Carp791 .013442 .532408 5.212238 .311149.2 .623
The Broners792 .025537 .468332 4.28017 .213145.6 .620
Belleville Thunderbolts796 .076337 .468451 5.710934 .312150.0 .615
So Fla Really Rottens792 .025435 .443466 5.99524 .253143.9 .613
Endorphins790 .000333 .418451 5.712323 .187148.4 .624
Pete's LaCock792 .025335 .443410 5.211331 .274148.1 .636
Wrigleyville Noswads793 .038337 .468384 4.99129 .319143.9 .633
Bartonville Burs791 .013736 .456407 5.211337 .327146.7 .622
Schalls Sluggers793 .038231 .392352 4.513136 .275150.5 .594
New Orleans VooDooDoggs792 .025432 .405472 6.013247 .356149.8 .608
Anti Harmonys791 .013330 .380384 4.911740 .342147.9 .619
Morton Short Bus791 .013431 .392431 5.512239 .320149.5 .614
Alpha Centauri Spacemen791 .013120 .253295 3.711544 .383152.7 .605
Totals110626 .02447476 .4305687 5.11558470 .302147.9 .617

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Huntly Stormtroops2618 .6928 .308289531 .32679178 2.378 2.3
Buffalo Carp2818 .64310 .3573312238 .31179176 2.278 2.3
The Broners2422 .9172 .083118017 .21379138 1.777 1.8
Belleville Thunderbolts3226 .8135 .1563910934 .31279176 2.273 2.4
So Fla Really Rottens3620 .55616 .444419524 .25379181 2.377 2.4
Endorphins2915 .51711 .3793012323 .18779197 2.579 2.5
Pete's LaCock3220 .6259 .2812911331 .27479181 2.377 2.4
Wrigleyville Noswads3522 .62911 .314199129 .31979155 2.076 2.0
Bartonville Burs3225 .7816 .1882911337 .32779171 2.278 2.2
Schalls Sluggers1911 .5795 .2631713136 .27579180 2.376 2.4
New Orleans VooDooDoggs3927 .6928 .2052813247 .35679193 2.477 2.5
Anti Harmonys3119 .61310 .3232511740 .34279190 2.478 2.4
Morton Short Bus3522 .62913 .3712712239 .32079224 2.878 2.9
Alpha Centauri Spacemen2514 .56011 .4402111544 .38379181 2.378 2.3
Totals423279 .660125 .2963771558470 .30211062521 2.31080 2.3